Publicidad:
Publicidad

Resultados Clubes

LICEO FRANCES

LICEO FRANCES
PLAZA DEL LICEO, 1, Madrid, Madrid
Telf.: 610853531

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 8
C.B. VILLA DE VALDEMORO
LICEO FRANCES ALBERTO
29/01/2023 11:15 JESUS ESPAÑA, PABELLON
NEPTUNO, 4, Valdemoro
Alv Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 8
EL VALLE C.D. "B"
LICEO FRANCES LUNA
18/12/2022 13:00 EL VALLE LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
CEBREIRO, 2, Madrid
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 7
LICEO FRANCES ANA
PUREZA DE MARIA
10/12/2022 11:15 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Infantil Fem. 1ºaño
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 7
LICEO FRANCES
TORREJON BASKETBALL
10/12/2022 11:15 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Benj Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 6
LICEO FRANCES
MENESIANO
18/12/2022 09:30 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 6
C.B. GETAFE "A"
LICEO FRANCES JAVIER
10/12/2022 13:00 JUAN DE LA CIERVA, PABELLON
AV. DON JUAN DE BORBON, S/N, Getafe
Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 6
PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJÓN
LICEO ALBERTO
18/12/2022 11:45 PARQUE DE CATALUÑA, PDVO.
HILADOS, 2, Torrejón de Ardoz
Infantil Masc. 1ºaño
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 5
ARAVACA BASKET C.B.
LICEO FRANCES
14/12/2022 18:45 MONTE TABOR, COLEGIO
PASEO CASA DE CAMPO, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 4
MENESIANO BLANCO
LICEO FRANCES
10/12/2022 13:00 MENESIANO, COLEGIO
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
Sub 22 Masc. BRONCE
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 4
PUREZA DE MARIA
LICEO FRANCES
03/12/2022 12:30 NUEVA CASTILLA, COLEGIO
MAZATERON, 12, Madrid
Infantil Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 2º DIVISION
SERIE B GRUPO 4
LICEO FRANCES IKER
C.B. PIZARRO CAMPUS ÁVILA
10/12/2022 13:30 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Junior Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 1ª DIVISIÓN
SERIE B GRUPO 4
LICEO FRANCES "A"
PINTOBASKET NARANJA
10/12/2022 16:00 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Cadete Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 1º DIVISION
SERIE B GRUPO 3
LICEO FRANCES 08 "A"
VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
22/01/2023 13:00 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Cadete Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 3º DIVISION
SERIE B GRUPO 3
VILLA DE ALGETE
LICEO FRANCES "B"
22/01/2023 12:00 CEIP PADRE JERONIMO, PABELLON
ALCALA, 80, Algete
Cadete Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 1º DIVISION
SERIE B GRUPO 3
LICEO FRANCES "A"
ESTUDIO C.D. "A"
10/12/2022 17:45 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 2
VILLALBA CRISREPARA
LICEO FRANCES LUNA
10/12/2022 11:00 ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 2
CD ESTUDIO AMARILLO
LICEO FRANCES
18/12/2022 09:30 PACO HERNANDEZ, PABELLON
VALDELINARES, 7, Aravaca
AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 2
GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA
LICEO FRANCES ANDREA
18/12/2022 12:00 GREDOS SAN DIEGO ALCALA, COLEGIO
OCTAVIO PAZ, 29, Alcalá de Henares
Alv Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 2
INNOVA-TSN LEGANES
LICEO FRANCES ALEX
18/12/2022 09:00 CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
Infantil Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 1º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 2
LICEO FRANCES
C.B. POZUELO "A"
10/12/2022 19:30 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Infantil Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 1º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 2
LICEO FRANCES PABLO
DISTRITO OLIMPICO SAN BLAS
10/12/2022 13:00 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
2ª Div Aut Fem ORO
PRIMERA
SERIA A GRUPO 2
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA
LICEO FRANCES
26/03/2023 REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
Sub 22 Fem.
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 2
LICEO FRANCES
OLIMPICO 64
04/12/2022 11:15 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Junior Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 1ª DIVISIÓN
SERIE A GRUPO 2
LICEO FRANCES
OLIMPICO 64
10/12/2022 11:15 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
1ª Div. Aut. Masc. ORO
PRIMERA
GRUPO PAR
LICEO FRANCES
RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE
04/12/2022 13:00 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
1ª Div. Aut. Fem.
PRIMERA
GRUPO PAR
MAJADAHONDA
LICEO FRANCES
28/01/2023 20:00 EL TEJAR, PABELLON
ROMERO, 1, Majadahonda
Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 1
LICEO FRANCES
CLAUDINA THEVENET - JESUS MARIA
18/12/2022 13:00 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 1
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
LICEO FRANCES RAÚL
18/12/2022 10:00 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA, COLEGIO
PASEO REINA CRISTINA, 2, Madrid
Infantil Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 2º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 1
LICEO FRANCES B
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA BALONCESTO
10/12/2022 09:30 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Cadete Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 2º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 1
OROQUIETA ESPINILLO C.D.E.
LICEO FRANCES 08 "B"
18/12/2022 13:00 RAUL GONZALEZ, PABELLON
BENIMAMET, 137, Madrid
Junior Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 4ª DIVISIÓN
GRUPO 1
FENIX BASKET CLUB
LICEO FRANCES "B"
10/12/2022 12:30 IES ISABEL LA CATÓLICA
CRISTOBAL COLON, 12, Boadilla del Monte
Cadete Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 1º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 1
HALCONES ARROYOFRESNO
LICEO FRANCES 07
10/12/2022 18:00 ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
FROMISTA, 1, Madrid
Sub 22 Masc. PLATA
PRIMERA
SERIA A GRUPO 1
LICEO FRANCES
HALCONES ARROYOFRESNO
03/12/2022 11:15 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Sub 22 Masc. ORO
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 1
LICEO FRANCES
C.B. LAS ROZAS "B"
04/12/2022 09:30 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Junior Masc. Especial
PRIMERA BRONCE
GRUPO 5
LICEO FRANCES
C.B. VILLA DE VALDEMORO
11/12/2022 13:00 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Junior Fem. Especial
PRIMERA PLATA
GRUPO 3
C.B. LAS ROZAS "A"
LICEO FRANCES
11/12/2022 17:30 ALFREDO ESPINIELLA, PABELLON
COMUNIDAD DE LA RIOJA, 4, Rozas de Madrid, Las
Junior Fem. 1ºaño
PRIMERA
ÚNICO
LICEO FRANCES
CALDEIRO
10/12/2022 13:00 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Liga VIPS Masculina
PRIMERA
GRUPO IMPAR
LICEO FRANCES
URBAN POKE TRES CANTOS
03/12/2022 13:00 LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 8

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 35 LICEO FRANCES ALBERTO DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 21
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 CABRINI A.P.A. 5 5 0 306 73 10
2 C.B. VILLA DE VALDEMORO 5 5 0 283 95 10
3 VILLALBA MUSASHI 5 4 1 248 144 8
4 LICEO FRANCES ALBERTO 5 4 1 179 132 8
5 VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 5 3 2 265 203 6
6 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 5 2 3 220 165 4
7 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "BEGOÑA" 5 1 4 213 331 2
8 U.B. FEMENINO HUMANES 5 1 4 126 291 2
9 CLAUDINA THEVENET JESUS MARIA 5 0 5 90 296 0
10 FEMENINO FUENLABRADA 5 0 5 45 245 0

Alv Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 8

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 7 LICEO FRANCES LUNA CB NAVALCARNERO 58
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 SEVERO TORREJON 5 5 0 324 85 10
2 GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA B 5 5 0 350 160 10
3 C.D.V. 5 4 1 200 118 8
4 RECUERDO S.A.D. 11 4 3 1 207 150 6
5 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 5 2 2 198 174 5
6 CB NAVALCARNERO 4 2 2 134 142 4
7 ARAVACA BASKET CDE 5 1 3 177 194 3
8 CORAZONISTAS 5 1 4 195 256 2
9 EL VALLE C.D. "B" 5 0 5 47 300 0
10 LICEO FRANCES LUNA 5 0 5 22 275 -1

Infantil Fem. 1ºaño - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 7

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 56 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA LICEO FRANCES 16
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 VANTAGE TOWERS ALCOBENDAS "B" 5 5 0 260 94 10
2 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 5 4 1 206 131 9
3 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 5 4 1 206 164 9
4 C.B. POZUELO 5 3 2 228 131 8
5 TORREJON BASKETBALL 5 3 2 212 198 8
6 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS 5 2 3 150 194 7
7 BULLDOGS BASKETBALL C.D.E. 5 1 4 120 165 6
8 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA 5 1 4 171 219 6
9 LICEO FRANCES 4 1 3 94 195 5
10 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "C" 4 0 4 52 208 4

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 7

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 63 CB ISAAC NEWTON LICEO FRANCES ANA 20
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "ESPIN" 5 5 0 273 21 10
2 MARIANISTAS AMOROS 5 4 1 242 117 8
3 C.B. POZUELO 5 4 1 286 181 8
4 CB ISAAC NEWTON 5 3 2 249 174 6
5 LICEO FRANCES ANA 5 3 2 177 209 6
6 PUREZA DE MARIA 5 2 3 135 191 4
7 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA B 5 2 3 167 176 4
8 C.B. LEGAMAR 5 1 4 78 260 2
9 SERNOVA C.D.V. 5 1 4 133 200 2
10 EL VALLE C.D. "A" 5 0 5 80 291 0

Benj Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 6

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 18 CABRINI C.D. A.P.A. LICEO FRANCES 16
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 BATERIAS BASKET LA CONCEPCION C.D.E. 4 4 0 215 28 8
2 CD ESTUDIO AZUL 4 4 0 118 35 8
3 MENESIANO 4 3 1 131 85 6
4 BUEN CONSEJO 4 2 2 102 67 4
5 CABRINI C.D. A.P.A. 4 2 2 83 113 4
6 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID B 4 1 2 92 84 3
7 CALDEIRO 4 1 2 73 106 3
8 AGUSTINIANO 4 1 2 37 96 3
9 LICEO FRANCES 4 0 3 38 94 1
10 CORAZONISTAS 4 0 4 11 192 0

Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 6

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 11 LICEO ALBERTO TRES CANTOS 61
26/11/2022 30 LICEO FRANCES JAVIER SAN AGUSTIN MADRID AZUL 26
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 TRES CANTOS 4 4 0 236 35 8
2 C.B. GETAFE "A" 5 4 1 268 114 8
3 UROS DE RIVAS 4 4 0 230 110 8
4 LICEO FRANCES JAVIER 4 3 1 185 104 6
5 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID AZUL 5 3 2 203 161 6
6 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJÓN 4 2 2 126 160 4
7 ASTROBASKET ALEVIN 5 0 5 40 294 0
8 BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 4 0 4 106 180 0
9 LICEO ALBERTO 5 0 5 50 286 0

Infantil Masc. 1ºaño - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 5

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 49 LICEO FRANCES CLUB BALONCESTO RAÍCES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 22
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 RECUERDO S.A.D. 10 5 5 0 272 119 10
2 CABRINI C.D. A.P.A. 5 4 1 244 120 9
3 LICEO FRANCES 5 3 2 212 163 8
4 ARAVACA BASKET C.B. 4 3 1 229 91 7
5 C.B. LAS ROZAS "B" 4 2 2 160 180 6
6 CLUB BALONCESTO RAÍCES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 4 2 2 117 170 6
7 COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS 4 1 3 71 195 5
8 C.B. PERALES 5 0 5 78 230 5
9 UROS DE RIVAS 'C' 4 0 4 106 221 4

AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 4

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 14 LICEO FRANCES PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJÓN 44
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 5 5 0 285 87 10
2 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJÓN 4 3 1 178 138 6
3 BT 4 3 1 178 109 6
4 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS "B". 5 3 2 219 156 6
5 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 4 3 1 186 160 6
6 FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL 5 1 4 155 181 2
7 MENESIANO BLANCO 4 1 3 56 174 2
8 CLAUDINA THEVENET JESUS MARIA 4 1 3 113 154 2
9 LICEO FRANCES 5 0 5 41 252 0

Infantil Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 2º DIVISION - SERIE B GRUPO 4

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 9 ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. "B" LICEO FRANCES IKER 60
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 CLUB DEPORTIVO NILE 6 6 0 344 43 12
2 C.B. ARGANZUELA CENTRO "A" 6 6 0 326 162 12
3 LICEO FRANCES IKER 6 5 1 318 144 11
4 C.D.E. BALONCESTO SMV 6 4 2 262 234 10
5 C.B. ARGANZUELA CENTRO "B" 5 4 1 278 149 9
6 C.B. PIZARRO CAMPUS ÁVILA 5 3 2 239 182 8
7 BT "D" 6 2 4 166 293 8
8 RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE 6 1 5 141 283 7
9 ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. "B" 6 1 5 118 291 7
10 RECUERDO S.A.D. 09 B 5 1 4 161 232 6
11 EUROPEO VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO B 5 1 4 87 287 6
12 C.B. POZUELO "B" 6 0 6 148 288 6

Sub 22 Masc. BRONCE - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 4

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 77 LICEO FRANCES SALESIANOS LOYOLA ARANJUEZ 53
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 PUREZA DE MARIA 6 6 0 470 270 12
2 JUVENTUD ALCALA 6 5 1 394 325 11
3 MEJORADA 2012 C.B. 6 4 2 355 350 10
4 SAN AGUSTIN LOS NEGRALES 6 4 2 419 397 10
5 ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. 6 4 2 382 372 10
6 LICEO FRANCES 6 3 3 400 355 9
7 COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES 6 3 3 419 393 9
8 SALESIANOS LOYOLA ARANJUEZ 6 2 4 310 373 8
9 HUMANES CLUB BASKET 6 2 4 331 385 8
10 SEVERO TORREJON 6 2 4 303 391 8
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO NILE 6 1 5 364 423 7
12 BALONCESTO PARACUELLOS C.D.E. 6 0 6 257 370 6

Junior Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 1ª DIVISIÓN - SERIE B GRUPO 4

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 59 VILLA DE ARANJUEZ LICEO FRANCES "A" 39
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 BALONCESTO ARISTOS "A" 8 7 1 497 357 15
2 ZENTRO BASKET MADRID B 8 7 1 527 413 15
3 BASKET TORREJON "A" 8 7 1 491 406 15
4 VILLALBA "A" AL PUNTO 8 5 3 572 463 13
5 PILARISTAS 9 4 5 562 479 13
6 PINTOBASKET NARANJA 8 5 3 490 415 13
7 HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO 8 5 3 524 478 13
8 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "A" 8 4 4 461 486 12
9 SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE 9 3 6 423 589 12
10 C.B. GETAFE ´A´ 8 1 7 423 469 9
11 VILLA DE ARANJUEZ 8 1 7 334 518 9
12 LICEO FRANCES "A" 8 0 8 301 532 8

Cadete Fem. Pref. - PRIMERA 1º DIVISION - SERIE B GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 20 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA LICEO FRANCES 08 "A" 31
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 6 6 0 335 206 12
2 VERITAS POZUELO NEGRO 6 5 1 373 172 11
3 OLIMPICO 64 6 5 1 272 136 11
4 LICEO FRANCES 08 "A" 6 5 1 295 226 11
5 BUEN CONSEJO 6 4 2 293 249 10
6 PARLA BASQUET 6 3 3 209 265 9
7 RECUERDO S.A.D. 07 6 2 4 208 235 8
8 ISAAC NEWTON 6 2 4 263 314 8
9 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 5 2 3 236 194 7
10 PUREZA DE MARIA 5 1 4 193 262 6
11 C.B. GETAFE 6 0 6 192 433 6
12 TORREJON BASKETBALL 6 0 6 112 289 5

Cadete Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 1º DIVISION - SERIE B GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 41 COLMENAR VIEJO LICEO FRANCES "A" 44
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 C.B. GETAFE ´A´ 6 6 0 388 221 12
2 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "A" 6 5 1 321 296 11
3 BRAINS LOMBILLO 6 5 1 315 302 11
4 ESTUDIO C.D. "A" 6 4 2 353 225 10
5 LICEO FRANCES "A" 6 4 2 298 304 10
6 C.B. LAS ROZAS "C" 6 3 3 327 269 9
7 PATROCINIO SAN JOSE 6 3 3 330 331 9
8 COLMENAR VIEJO 6 2 4 272 303 8
9 DISTRITO OLIMPICO ROSAS 6 2 4 265 303 8
10 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA ´A´ 6 1 5 252 324 7
11 BUEN CONSEJO 08 6 1 5 267 378 7
12 JUVENTUD ALCALA 6 0 6 221 353 6

Cadete Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 3º DIVISION - SERIE B GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 28 LICEO FRANCES "B" MARAVILLAS "B" 62
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 MARAVILLAS "B" 6 6 0 308 163 12
2 CLUB BALONCESTO RAÍCES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES "A" 6 5 1 357 219 11
3 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M "B" 6 5 1 298 235 11
4 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 07 6 4 2 295 197 10
5 VERITAS POZUELO 6 4 2 254 241 10
6 ESCUELA BARRIO DEL PILAR 6 2 4 243 244 8
7 VILLA DE ALGETE 6 2 4 196 293 8
8 PARLA BÁSQUET WHITE 6 1 5 193 274 7
9 C.B. POZUELO "C" 6 1 5 203 287 7
10 LICEO FRANCES "B" 6 0 6 167 361 6

Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 2 LICEO FRANCES MENESIANO 53
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 SHARP ALCOBENDAS "A" 5 5 0 290 82 10
2 MENESIANO 5 5 0 298 127 10
3 BRAINS LOMBILLO 5 4 1 216 156 8
4 VILLALBA MUSASHI 5 3 2 145 177 6
5 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "DOMINGUEZ" 5 2 3 198 216 4
6 CD ESTUDIO AMARILLO 5 2 3 174 182 4
7 LICEO FRANCES 5 1 4 85 276 2
8 GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA B 5 1 4 87 199 2
9 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 5 1 4 187 211 2
10 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 5 1 4 154 208 2

AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 4 LICEO FRANCES ANDREA LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS A 55
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 5 5 0 318 110 10
2 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 5 5 0 310 105 10
3 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 5 3 1 189 121 7
4 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS A 5 3 2 267 174 6
5 RECUERDO S.A.D. 12 5 3 2 176 224 6
6 PINTOBASKET 5 2 3 117 169 4
7 MENESIANO AZUL 4 1 2 67 146 3
8 GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA 5 1 4 142 244 2
9 LICEO FRANCES ANDREA 4 0 4 63 161 0
10 ABACO 5 0 5 53 248 -1

Alv Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 13 LICEO FRANCES ALEX MAJADAHONDA NARANJA 64
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 SHARP ALCOBENDAS "A" 5 5 0 295 41 10
2 MAJADAHONDA NARANJA 5 5 0 412 308 10
3 REAL CANOE N.C 5 4 1 367 206 8
4 INNOVA-TSN LEGANES 5 3 2 357 253 6
5 SAN IGNACIO TORRELODONES 5 2 3 281 300 4
6 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 5 2 3 204 276 4
7 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "JORGENSEN" 5 1 4 220 310 2
8 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS A 5 1 4 275 404 2
9 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 5 1 4 167 303 2
10 LICEO FRANCES ALEX 5 1 4 137 314 2

Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 3 LICEO FRANCES LUNA FEMENINO ALCORCON 53
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 FEMENINO ALCORCON