Publicidad:
Publicidad

Resultados Clubes

PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E.

PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E.
PENSAMIENTO 16 3B , Madrid, Madrid
Telf.: 637867291

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo
2ª Div Aut Masc PLATA
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 4
C.B. ARGANDA
THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS
18/12/2022 17:00 VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Arganda del Rey
2ª Div Aut Masc BRONCE
PRIMERA
GRUPO 1
COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D.
PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E.
18/12/2022 12:00 CALASANCIO, COLEGIO
GENERAL DIAZ PORLIER, 56-58, Madrid

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

2ª Div Aut Masc PLATA - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 4

Fecha   Local Visitante  
11/12/2022 THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS C.B. LEGAMAR
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 EL VALLE C.D. 8 7 1 651 388 15
2 SPARTAN SF C.D.E. 8 7 1 620 472 15
3 REVOLUTION 8 6 2 402 420 14
4 C.B. ARGANDA 8 4 4 525 476 12
5 C.B. LEGAMAR 7 4 3 449 438 11
6 BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 8 3 5 510 569 11
7 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 8 2 6 482 581 10
8 CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO 8 2 6 422 623 10
9 THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS 7 4 3 430 415 10
10 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 8 0 8 488 597 8

2ª Div Aut Masc BRONCE - PRIMERA - GRUPO 1

Fecha   Local Visitante  
04/12/2022 PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. DESCANSA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. 6 6 0 402 310 12
2 C.B. POZUELO 7 4 3 439 391 11
3 C.D. NILE 6 4 2 388 359 10
4 SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE 6 3 3 395 348 9
5 COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. 6 3 3 339 330 9
6 SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 6 3 3 348 365 9
7 ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 7 2 5 342 410 9
8 BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES 6 0 6 267 407 6

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

2ª Div Aut Masc PLATA - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 4

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 09/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 55 63 CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO 09/10/2022
13:00
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
REVOLUTION 66 52 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 09/10/2022
10:00
LAS CRUCES, C.D.M.
AVDA. DE LOS POBLADOS, 72, Madrid
THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS 72 66 BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 09/10/2022
16:00
MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.
VALDEBERNARDO, S/N, Madrid
SPARTAN SF C.D.E. 77 67 C.B. ARGANDA 09/10/2022
10:30
PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
EL VALLE C.D. 80 50 C.B. LEGAMAR 09/10/2022
19:00
EL VALLE LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
CEBREIRO, 2, Madrid
Jornada 2 - 16/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. LEGAMAR 72 51 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 16/10/2022
12:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR
Carretera de Leganés km 1.5, Leganés
C.B. ARGANDA 54 71 EL VALLE C.D. 16/10/2022
18:00
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Arganda del Rey
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 61 69 SPARTAN SF C.D.E. 16/10/2022
12:00
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 87 68 THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS 16/10/2022
12:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO 37 56 REVOLUTION 16/10/2022
10:45
EDUARDO GUILLEN, PABELLON
PASEO DE LOS ROSALES, 61, Collado Mediano
Jornada 3 - 23/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 64 70 REVOLUTION 23/10/2022
17:30
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS 88 38 CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO 23/10/2022
09:00
LA ELIPA, PDVO. MPAL.
ALCALDE GARRIDO JAURISTI, S/N, Madrid
SPARTAN SF C.D.E. 102 46 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 23/10/2022
10:30
PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
EL VALLE C.D. 89 33 BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 23/10/2022
17:00
EL VALLE LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
CEBREIRO, 2, Madrid
C.B. LEGAMAR 69 65 C.B. ARGANDA 23/10/2022
12:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR
Carretera de Leganés km 1.5, Leganés
Jornada 4 - 06/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. ARGANDA 69 65 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 06/11/2022
17:00
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Arganda del Rey
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 67 80 C.B. LEGAMAR 06/11/2022
12:00
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 51 86 EL VALLE C.D. 06/11/2022
10:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO 45 68 SPARTAN SF C.D.E. 06/11/2022
10:45
EDUARDO GUILLEN, PABELLON
PASEO DE LOS ROSALES, 61, Collado Mediano
REVOLUTION 20 0 THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS 06/11/2022
16:15
LAS CRUCES, C.D.M.
AVDA. DE LOS POBLADOS, 72, Madrid
Jornada 5 - 13/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 67 76 THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS 13/11/2022
12:30
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
SPARTAN SF C.D.E. 80 49 REVOLUTION 13/11/2022
10:30
PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
EL VALLE C.D. 98 35 CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO 13/11/2022
19:00
EL VALLE LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
CEBREIRO, 2, Madrid
C.B. LEGAMAR 49 43 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 13/11/2022
12:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR
Carretera de Leganés km 1.5, Leganés
C.B. ARGANDA 56 30 BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 13/11/2022
17:00
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Arganda del Rey
Jornada 6 - 20/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 93 54 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 20/11/2022
13:15
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 63 69 C.B. ARGANDA 20/11/2022
17:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO 78 76 C.B. LEGAMAR 20/11/2022
12:00
EDUARDO GUILLEN, PABELLON
PASEO DE LOS ROSALES, 61, Collado Mediano
REVOLUTION 34 91 EL VALLE C.D. 20/11/2022
16:20
LAS CRUCES, C.D.M.
AVDA. DE LOS POBLADOS, 72, Madrid
THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS 58 76 SPARTAN SF C.D.E. 20/11/2022
10:00
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS,2, Madrid
Jornada 7 - 27/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 71 85 SPARTAN SF C.D.E. 27/11/2022
17:00
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
EL VALLE C.D. 61 68 THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS 27/11/2022
17:00
EL VALLE LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
CEBREIRO, 2, Madrid
C.B. LEGAMAR 53 54 REVOLUTION 27/11/2022
16:30
COLEGIO LEGAMAR
Carretera de Leganés km 1.5, Leganés
C.B. ARGANDA 102 48 CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO 27/11/2022
12:30
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Arganda del Rey
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 80 71 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 27/11/2022
12:00
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
Jornada 8 - 04/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 61 69 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 04/12/2022
12:30
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO 78 80 BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 04/12/2022
10:45
EDUARDO GUILLEN, PABELLON
PASEO DE LOS ROSALES, 61, Collado Mediano
REVOLUTION 53 43 C.B. ARGANDA 04/12/2022
18:30
LAS CRUCES, C.D.M.
AVDA. DE LOS POBLADOS, 72, Madrid
THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS C.B. LEGAMAR 11/12/2022
10:00
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS,2, Madrid
SPARTAN SF C.D.E. 63 75 EL VALLE C.D. 04/12/2022
10:30
PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
Jornada 9 - 18/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
EL VALLE C.D. COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 18/12/2022
EL VALLE LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
CEBREIRO, 2, Madrid
C.B. LEGAMAR SPARTAN SF C.D.E. 18/12/2022
12:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR
Carretera de Leganés km 1.5, Leganés
C.B. ARGANDA THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS 18/12/2022
17:00
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Arganda del Rey
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. REVOLUTION 18/12/2022
15:30
EL PRADO, COLEGIO
COSTA BRAVA, 4, Madrid
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO 18/12/2022
10:30
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
Jornada 10 - 15/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 15/01/2023
10:45
EDUARDO GUILLEN, PABELLON
PASEO DE LOS ROSALES, 61, Collado Mediano
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS REVOLUTION 15/01/2023
12:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS 15/01/2023
01:15
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
C.B. ARGANDA SPARTAN SF C.D.E. 15/01/2023
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Arganda del Rey
C.B. LEGAMAR EL VALLE C.D. 15/01/2023
11:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR
Carretera de Leganés km 1.5, Leganés
Jornada 11 - 22/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES C.B. LEGAMAR 22/01/2023
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
EL VALLE C.D. C.B. ARGANDA 22/01/2023
EL VALLE LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
CEBREIRO, 2, Madrid
SPARTAN SF C.D.E. BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 22/01/2023
PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 22/01/2023
10:00
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS,2, Madrid
REVOLUTION CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO 22/01/2023
LAS CRUCES, C.D.M.
AVDA. DE LOS POBLADOS, 72, Madrid
Jornada 12 - 05/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
REVOLUTION COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 05/02/2023
LAS CRUCES, C.D.M.
AVDA. DE LOS POBLADOS, 72, Madrid
CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS 05/02/2023
10:45
EDUARDO GUILLEN, PABELLON
PASEO DE LOS ROSALES, 61, Collado Mediano
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS SPARTAN SF C.D.E. 05/02/2023
12:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. EL VALLE C.D. 05/02/2023
13:15
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
C.B. ARGANDA C.B. LEGAMAR 05/02/2023
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Arganda del Rey
Jornada 13 - 12/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES C.B. ARGANDA 12/02/2023
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
C.B. LEGAMAR BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 12/02/2023
11:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR
Carretera de Leganés km 1.5, Leganés
EL VALLE C.D. IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 12/02/2023
EL VALLE LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
CEBREIRO, 2, Madrid
SPARTAN SF C.D.E. CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO 12/02/2023
PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS REVOLUTION 12/02/2023
10:00
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS,2, Madrid
Jornada 14 - 19/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 19/02/2023
10:00
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS,2, Madrid
REVOLUTION SPARTAN SF C.D.E. 19/02/2023
LAS CRUCES, C.D.M.
AVDA. DE LOS POBLADOS, 72, Madrid
CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO EL VALLE C.D. 19/02/2023
10:45
EDUARDO GUILLEN, PABELLON
PASEO DE LOS ROSALES, 61, Collado Mediano
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS C.B. LEGAMAR 19/02/2023
12:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. C.B. ARGANDA 19/02/2023
13:15
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
Jornada 15 - 26/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 26/02/2023
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
C.B. ARGANDA IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 26/02/2023
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Arganda del Rey
C.B. LEGAMAR CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO 26/02/2023
11:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR
Carretera de Leganés km 1.5, Leganés
EL VALLE C.D. REVOLUTION 26/02/2023
EL VALLE LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
CEBREIRO, 2, Madrid
SPARTAN SF C.D.E. THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS 26/02/2023
PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
Jornada 16 - 05/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SPARTAN SF C.D.E. COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 05/03/2023
PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS EL VALLE C.D. 05/03/2023
10:00
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS,2, Madrid
REVOLUTION C.B. LEGAMAR 05/03/2023
LAS CRUCES, C.D.M.
AVDA. DE LOS POBLADOS, 72, Madrid
CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO C.B. ARGANDA 05/03/2023
10:45
EDUARDO GUILLEN, PABELLON
PASEO DE LOS ROSALES, 61, Collado Mediano
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 05/03/2023
12:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
Jornada 17 - 12/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 12/03/2023
12:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO 12/03/2023
13:15
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
C.B. ARGANDA REVOLUTION 12/03/2023
VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON
MALLORCA, S/N, Arganda del Rey
C.B. LEGAMAR THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS 12/03/2023
11:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR
Carretera de Leganés km 1.5, Leganés
EL VALLE C.D. SPARTAN SF C.D.E. 12/03/2023
EL VALLE LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
CEBREIRO, 2, Madrid
Jornada 18 - 26/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES EL VALLE C.D. 26/03/2023
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
SPARTAN SF C.D.E. C.B. LEGAMAR 26/03/2023
PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
THE GOLD TEAM PENGUINS C.B. ARGANDA 26/03/2023
10:00
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS,2, Madrid
REVOLUTION BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 26/03/2023
LAS CRUCES, C.D.M.
AVDA. DE LOS POBLADOS, 72, Madrid
CD STELLAR PERFORMANCE COLLADO MEDIANO IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 26/03/2023
10:45
EDUARDO GUILLEN, PABELLON
PASEO DE LOS ROSALES, 61, Collado Mediano

2ª Div Aut Masc BRONCE - PRIMERA - GRUPO 1

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 09/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 55 69 C.D. NILE 09/10/2022
20:30
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA, COLEGIO
AVDA. LOPE DE FIGUEROA, 27, Alcalá de Henares
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 75 44 BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES 09/10/2022
13:30
ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
FROMISTA, 1, Madrid
PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. 51 49 SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE 09/10/2022
18:00
MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.
VALDEBERNARDO, S/N, Madrid
C.B. POZUELO 43 59 COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. 09/10/2022
10:30
SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ, I.E.S.
SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
(RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS DESCANSA 09/10/2022
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
Jornada 2 - 16/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 16/10/2022
.
RONDA DEL SUR, 46, Arganda del Rey
COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. (RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS 16/10/2022
09:30
CALASANCIO, COLEGIO
GENERAL DIAZ PORLIER, 56-58, Madrid
SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE 68 69 C.B. POZUELO 16/10/2022
12:00
GALAPAGAR, VELODROMO MPAL.
GUADARRAMA, 72, Galapagar
BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES 30 73 PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. 16/10/2022
20:30
LAS ERAS, PABELLON
LAS ERAS, S/N, Hoyo de Manzanares
C.D. NILE 69 44 SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 16/10/2022
19:00
NILE, COLEGIO
CASTILLA LA VIEJA, 18, Fuenlabrada
Jornada 3 - 23/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 46 47 SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 23/10/2022
20:30
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA, COLEGIO
AVDA. LOPE DE FIGUEROA, 27, Alcalá de Henares
PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. 62 53 C.D. NILE 23/10/2022
18:00
MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.
VALDEBERNARDO, S/N, Madrid
C.B. POZUELO 63 34 BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES 23/10/2022
11:15
SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ, I.E.S.
SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
(RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE 23/10/2022
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
DESCANSA COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. 23/10/2022
.
RONDA DEL SUR, 46, Arganda del Rey
Jornada 4 - 06/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. 58 43 ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 06/11/2022
09:30
CALASANCIO, COLEGIO
GENERAL DIAZ PORLIER, 56-58, Madrid
SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE DESCANSA 06/11/2022
12:00
GALAPAGAR, VELODROMO MPAL.
GUADARRAMA, 72, Galapagar
BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES (RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS 06/11/2022
LAS ERAS, PABELLON
LAS ERAS, S/N, Hoyo de Manzanares
C.D. NILE 54 75 C.B. POZUELO 06/11/2022
18:30
NILE, COLEGIO
CASTILLA LA VIEJA, 18, Fuenlabrada
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 69 73 PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. 06/11/2022
13:30
ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
FROMISTA, 1, Madrid
Jornada 5 - 13/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 38 66 PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. 13/11/2022
20:30
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA, COLEGIO
AVDA. LOPE DE FIGUEROA, 27, Alcalá de Henares
C.B. POZUELO 71 44 SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 13/11/2022
18:15
SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ, I.E.S.
SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
(RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS C.D. NILE 13/11/2022
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
DESCANSA BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES 13/11/2022
.
RONDA DEL SUR, 46, Arganda del Rey
COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. 43 54 SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE 13/11/2022
12:00
CALASANCIO, COLEGIO
GENERAL DIAZ PORLIER, 56-58, Madrid
Jornada 6 - 20/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE 74 53 ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 20/11/2022
12:00
GALAPAGAR, VELODROMO MPAL.
GUADARRAMA, 72, Galapagar
BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES 56 60 COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. 20/11/2022
18:30
LAS ERAS, PABELLON
LAS ERAS, S/N, Hoyo de Manzanares
C.D. NILE DESCANSA 20/11/2022
NILE, COLEGIO
CASTILLA LA VIEJA, 18, Fuenlabrada
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN (RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS 20/11/2022
ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
FROMISTA, 1, Madrid
PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. 77 71 C.B. POZUELO 20/11/2022
19:00
MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.
VALDEBERNARDO, S/N, Madrid
Jornada 7 - 27/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 55 47 C.B. POZUELO 27/11/2022
20:30
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA, COLEGIO
AVDA. LOPE DE FIGUEROA, 27, Alcalá de Henares
(RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. 27/11/2022
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
DESCANSA SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 27/11/2022
.
RONDA DEL SUR, 46, Arganda del Rey
COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. 57 65 C.D. NILE 27/11/2022
12:00
CALASANCIO, COLEGIO
GENERAL DIAZ PORLIER, 56-58, Madrid
SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE 84 54 BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES 27/11/2022
12:00
GALAPAGAR, VELODROMO MPAL.
GUADARRAMA, 72, Galapagar
Jornada 8 - 04/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 52 49 BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES 04/12/2022
20:30
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA, COLEGIO
AVDA. LOPE DE FIGUEROA, 27, Alcalá de Henares
C.D. NILE 78 66 SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE 04/12/2022
18:30
NILE, COLEGIO
CASTILLA LA VIEJA, 18, Fuenlabrada
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 69 62 COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. 04/12/2022
13:15
ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
FROMISTA, 1, Madrid
PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. DESCANSA 04/12/2022
18:00
MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.
VALDEBERNARDO, S/N, Madrid
C.B. POZUELO (RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS 04/12/2022
GERARDO DIEGO, I.E.S.
IRLANDA, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
Jornada 9 - 18/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
(RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 18/12/2022
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
DESCANSA C.B. POZUELO 18/12/2022
.
RONDA DEL SUR, 46, Arganda del Rey
COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. 18/12/2022
12:00
CALASANCIO, COLEGIO
GENERAL DIAZ PORLIER, 56-58, Madrid
SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 18/12/2022
12:00
GALAPAGAR, VELODROMO MPAL.
GUADARRAMA, 72, Galapagar
BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D. NILE 18/12/2022
13:00
LAS ERAS, PABELLON
LAS ERAS, S/N, Hoyo de Manzanares
Jornada 10 - 15/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.D. NILE ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 15/01/2023
NILE, COLEGIO
CASTILLA LA VIEJA, 18, Fuenlabrada
BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 15/01/2023
LAS ERAS, PABELLON
LAS ERAS, S/N, Hoyo de Manzanares
SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. 15/01/2023
12:00
GALAPAGAR, VELODROMO MPAL.
GUADARRAMA, 72, Galapagar
COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. C.B. POZUELO 15/01/2023
12:00
CALASANCIO, COLEGIO
GENERAL DIAZ PORLIER, 56-58, Madrid
DESCANSA (RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS 15/01/2023
.
RONDA DEL SUR, 46, Arganda del Rey
Jornada 11 - 22/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. DESCANSA 22/01/2023
20:30
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA, COLEGIO
AVDA. LOPE DE FIGUEROA, 27, Alcalá de Henares
(RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. 22/01/2023
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
C.B. POZUELO SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE 22/01/2023
GERARDO DIEGO, I.E.S.
IRLANDA, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES 22/01/2023
19:00
MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.
VALDEBERNARDO, S/N, Madrid
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN C.D. NILE 22/01/2023
ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
FROMISTA, 1, Madrid
Jornada 12 - 05/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 05/02/2023
ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
FROMISTA, 1, Madrid
C.D. NILE PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. 05/02/2023
NILE, COLEGIO
CASTILLA LA VIEJA, 18, Fuenlabrada
BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES C.B. POZUELO 05/02/2023
LAS ERAS, PABELLON
LAS ERAS, S/N, Hoyo de Manzanares
SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE (RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS 05/02/2023
12:00
GALAPAGAR, VELODROMO MPAL.
GUADARRAMA, 72, Galapagar
COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. DESCANSA 05/02/2023
09:30
CALASANCIO, COLEGIO
GENERAL DIAZ PORLIER, 56-58, Madrid
Jornada 13 - 12/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. 12/02/2023
20:30
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA, COLEGIO
AVDA. LOPE DE FIGUEROA, 27, Alcalá de Henares
DESCANSA SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE 12/02/2023
.
RONDA DEL SUR, 46, Arganda del Rey
(RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES 12/02/2023
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
C.B. POZUELO C.D. NILE 12/02/2023
GERARDO DIEGO, I.E.S.
IRLANDA, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 12/02/2023
19:00
MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.
VALDEBERNARDO, S/N, Madrid
Jornada 14 - 19/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 19/02/2023
19:00
MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.
VALDEBERNARDO, S/N, Madrid
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN C.B. POZUELO 19/02/2023
ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
FROMISTA, 1, Madrid
C.D. NILE (RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS 19/02/2023
NILE, COLEGIO
CASTILLA LA VIEJA, 18, Fuenlabrada
BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES DESCANSA 19/02/2023
LAS ERAS, PABELLON
LAS ERAS, S/N, Hoyo de Manzanares
SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. 19/02/2023
12:00
GALAPAGAR, VELODROMO MPAL.
GUADARRAMA, 72, Galapagar
Jornada 15 - 26/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE 26/02/2023
20:30
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA, COLEGIO
AVDA. LOPE DE FIGUEROA, 27, Alcalá de Henares
COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES 26/02/2023
09:30
CALASANCIO, COLEGIO
GENERAL DIAZ PORLIER, 56-58, Madrid
DESCANSA C.D. NILE 26/02/2023
.
RONDA DEL SUR, 46, Arganda del Rey
(RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 26/02/2023
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
C.B. POZUELO PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. 26/02/2023
GERARDO DIEGO, I.E.S.
IRLANDA, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
Jornada 16 - 05/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. POZUELO ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 05/03/2023
GERARDO DIEGO, I.E.S.
IRLANDA, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. (RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS 05/03/2023
19:00
MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.
VALDEBERNARDO, S/N, Madrid
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN DESCANSA 05/03/2023
ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
FROMISTA, 1, Madrid
C.D. NILE COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. 05/03/2023
NILE, COLEGIO
CASTILLA LA VIEJA, 18, Fuenlabrada
BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE 05/03/2023
LAS ERAS, PABELLON
LAS ERAS, S/N, Hoyo de Manzanares
Jornada 17 - 12/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. 12/03/2023
LAS ERAS, PABELLON
LAS ERAS, S/N, Hoyo de Manzanares
SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE C.D. NILE 12/03/2023
12:00
GALAPAGAR, VELODROMO MPAL.
GUADARRAMA, 72, Galapagar
COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 12/03/2023
12:00
CALASANCIO, COLEGIO
GENERAL DIAZ PORLIER, 56-58, Madrid
DESCANSA PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. 12/03/2023
.
RONDA DEL SUR, 46, Arganda del Rey
(RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS C.B. POZUELO 12/03/2023
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
Jornada 18 - 26/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA C.D.C. (RETIRADO) INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS 26/03/2023
20:30
ESCOLAPIOS DE ALCALA, COLEGIO
AVDA. LOPE DE FIGUEROA, 27, Alcalá de Henares
C.B. POZUELO DESCANSA 26/03/2023
GERARDO DIEGO, I.E.S.
IRLANDA, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
PENGUINS BASKETBALL C.D.E. COLEGIO CALASANCIO A.D. 26/03/2023
19:00
MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.
VALDEBERNARDO, S/N, Madrid
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN SPORTIVE GALAPAGAR CDE 26/03/2023
ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO
FROMISTA, 1, Madrid
C.D. NILE BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES 26/03/2023
NILE, COLEGIO
CASTILLA LA VIEJA, 18, Fuenlabrada
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad: