Publicidad:
Publicidad

Resultados Clubes

LORETO MADRID C.D.

LORETO MADRID C.D.
PRINCIPE DE VERGARA, 42, Madrid, Madrid
Telf.: 915765008

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo
2ª Div Aut Fem PLATA
SEGUNDA
GRUPO A
LORETO MADRID CD
LA SAL OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ
30/01/2022 12:00 NTRA. SRA. DE LORETO, COLEGIO
GENERAL PARDIÑAS, 37, Madrid

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

2ª Div Aut Fem PLATA - PRIMERA - GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
16/01/2022 40 LORETO MADRID CD MARIANISTAS AMOROS 28
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 10 8 2 506 367 18
2 LORETO MADRID CD 10 6 4 410 417 16
3 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 10 6 4 388 390 16
4 LOURDES C.D. 10 5 5 367 395 15
5 C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 10 4 6 474 502 14
6 MARIANISTAS AMOROS 10 1 9 396 470 11

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

2ª Div Aut Fem PLATA - PRIMERA - GRUPO 2

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 17/10/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LORETO MADRID CD 30 40 LOURDES C.D. 17/10/2021
12:00
NTRA. SRA. DE LORETO, COLEGIO
GENERAL PARDIÑAS, 37, Madrid
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 36 46 COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 17/10/2021
13:00
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
MARIANISTAS AMOROS 42 52 C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 17/10/2021
13:00
AMOROS, POLIDEPORTIVO
JOAQUIN TURINA, 39, Madrid
Jornada 2 - 24/10/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LOURDES C.D. 26 40 LORETO MADRID CD 24/10/2021
16:30
GALLUR, PDVO. MPAL.
GALLUR, 2, Madrid
COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 45 20 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 24/10/2021
13:00
MATER IMMACULATA, COLEGIO
CONDESA DE VENADITO, 21-22, Madrid
C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 52 47 MARIANISTAS AMOROS 24/10/2021
10:00
PIO BAROJA, C.P.
CAMINO CARRASQUILLAS, S/N, Móstoles
Jornada 3 - 07/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 56 44 LORETO MADRID CD 07/11/2021
19:00
PIO BAROJA, C.P.
CAMINO CARRASQUILLAS, S/N, Móstoles
COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 55 46 MARIANISTAS AMOROS 07/11/2021
13:00
MATER IMMACULATA, COLEGIO
CONDESA DE VENADITO, 21-22, Madrid
LOURDES C.D. 27 33 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 07/11/2021
18:00
GALLUR, PDVO. MPAL.
GALLUR, 2, Madrid
Jornada 4 - 14/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LORETO MADRID CD 45 46 C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 14/11/2021
12:00
NTRA. SRA. DE LORETO, COLEGIO
GENERAL PARDIÑAS, 37, Madrid
MARIANISTAS AMOROS 33 43 COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 14/11/2021
13:30
AMOROS, POLIDEPORTIVO
JOAQUIN TURINA, 39, Madrid
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 39 37 LOURDES C.D. 14/11/2021
13:30
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
Jornada 5 - 21/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LORETO MADRID CD 38 36 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 21/11/2021
12:00
NTRA. SRA. DE LORETO, COLEGIO
GENERAL PARDIÑAS, 37, Madrid
MARIANISTAS AMOROS 28 37 LOURDES C.D. 21/11/2021
13:30
AMOROS, POLIDEPORTIVO
JOAQUIN TURINA, 39, Madrid
C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 49 56 COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 21/11/2021
19:30
PIO BAROJA, C.P.
CAMINO CARRASQUILLAS, S/N, Móstoles
Jornada 6 - 28/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 27 46 LORETO MADRID CD 28/11/2021
20:00
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
LOURDES C.D. 23 44 MARIANISTAS AMOROS 28/11/2021
18:00
GALLUR, PDVO. MPAL.
GALLUR, 2, Madrid
COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 70 48 C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 28/11/2021
19:30
MATER IMMACULATA, COLEGIO
CONDESA DE VENADITO, 21-22, Madrid
Jornada 7 - 12/12/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LORETO MADRID CD 55 49 COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 12/12/2021
12:00
NTRA. SRA. DE LORETO, COLEGIO
GENERAL PARDIÑAS, 37, Madrid
LOURDES C.D. 52 44 C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 12/12/2021
18:30
GALLUR, PDVO. MPAL.
GALLUR, 2, Madrid
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 56 40 MARIANISTAS AMOROS 12/12/2021
12:00
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
Jornada 8 - 19/12/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 66 17 LORETO MADRID CD 19/12/2021
13:00
MATER IMMACULATA, COLEGIO
CONDESA DE VENADITO, 21-22, Madrid
C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 61 62 LOURDES C.D. 19/12/2021
20:00
PIO BAROJA, C.P.
CAMINO CARRASQUILLAS, S/N, Móstoles
MARIANISTAS AMOROS 45 57 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 19/12/2021
13:30
AMOROS, POLIDEPORTIVO
JOAQUIN TURINA, 39, Madrid
Jornada 9 - 09/01/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARIANISTAS AMOROS 43 55 LORETO MADRID CD 09/01/2022
13:00
AMOROS, POLIDEPORTIVO
JOAQUIN TURINA, 39, Madrid
C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 26 38 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 09/01/2022
20:00
PIO BAROJA, C.P.
CAMINO CARRASQUILLAS, S/N, Móstoles
COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 42 22 LOURDES C.D. 09/01/2022
13:00
MATER IMMACULATA, COLEGIO
CONDESA DE VENADITO, 21-22, Madrid
Jornada 10 - 16/01/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LORETO MADRID CD 40 28 MARIANISTAS AMOROS 16/01/2022
12:00
NTRA. SRA. DE LORETO, COLEGIO
GENERAL PARDIÑAS, 37, Madrid
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 46 40 C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 16/01/2022
17:00
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
LOURDES C.D. 41 34 COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 16/01/2022
18:00
GALLUR, PDVO. MPAL.
GALLUR, 2, Madrid

2ª Div Aut Fem PLATA - SEGUNDA - GRUPO A

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 30/01/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TRIPLE CHAMBERI COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 30/01/2022
18:30
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA, COLEGIO
EDUARDO TERAN, 8, Madrid
COLMENAR VIEJO UROS DE RIVAS 12/02/2022
20:00
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
LORETO MADRID CD LA SAL OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 30/01/2022
12:00
NTRA. SRA. DE LORETO, COLEGIO
GENERAL PARDIÑAS, 37, Madrid
Jornada 2 - 06/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA TRIPLE CHAMBERI 06/02/2022
13:00
MATER IMMACULATA, COLEGIO
CONDESA DE VENADITO, 21-22, Madrid
UROS DE RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO 06/02/2022
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
LA SAL OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ LORETO MADRID CD 06/02/2022
12:00
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
Jornada 3 - 13/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LA SAL OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ TRIPLE CHAMBERI 13/02/2022
12:00
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
UROS DE RIVAS LORETO MADRID CD 13/02/2022
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA COLMENAR VIEJO 13/02/2022
13:00
MATER IMMACULATA, COLEGIO
CONDESA DE VENADITO, 21-22, Madrid
Jornada 4 - 20/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TRIPLE CHAMBERI LA SAL OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 20/02/2022
18:30
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA, COLEGIO
EDUARDO TERAN, 8, Madrid
LORETO MADRID CD UROS DE RIVAS 20/02/2022
12:00
NTRA. SRA. DE LORETO, COLEGIO
GENERAL PARDIÑAS, 37, Madrid
COLMENAR VIEJO COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 20/02/2022
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
Jornada 5 - 27/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TRIPLE CHAMBERI COLMENAR VIEJO 27/02/2022
18:30
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA, COLEGIO
EDUARDO TERAN, 8, Madrid
LORETO MADRID CD COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 27/02/2022
12:00
NTRA. SRA. DE LORETO, COLEGIO
GENERAL PARDIÑAS, 37, Madrid
LA SAL OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ UROS DE RIVAS 27/02/2022
12:00
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
Jornada 6 - 06/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLMENAR VIEJO TRIPLE CHAMBERI 06/03/2022
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA LORETO MADRID CD 06/03/2022
13:00
MATER IMMACULATA, COLEGIO
CONDESA DE VENADITO, 21-22, Madrid
UROS DE RIVAS LA SAL OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 06/03/2022
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
Jornada 7 - 13/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TRIPLE CHAMBERI UROS DE RIVAS 13/03/2022
18:30
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA, COLEGIO
EDUARDO TERAN, 8, Madrid
COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA LA SAL OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 13/03/2022
13:00
MATER IMMACULATA, COLEGIO
CONDESA DE VENADITO, 21-22, Madrid
COLMENAR VIEJO LORETO MADRID CD 13/03/2022
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
Jornada 8 - 20/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
UROS DE RIVAS TRIPLE CHAMBERI 20/03/2022
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
LA SAL OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 20/03/2022
12:00
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
LORETO MADRID CD COLMENAR VIEJO 20/03/2022
12:00
NTRA. SRA. DE LORETO, COLEGIO
GENERAL PARDIÑAS, 37, Madrid
Jornada 9 - 27/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LORETO MADRID CD TRIPLE CHAMBERI 27/03/2022
12:00
NTRA. SRA. DE LORETO, COLEGIO
GENERAL PARDIÑAS, 37, Madrid
LA SAL OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ COLMENAR VIEJO 27/03/2022
12:00
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
UROS DE RIVAS COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA 27/03/2022
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
Jornada 10 - 03/04/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TRIPLE CHAMBERI LORETO MADRID CD 03/04/2022
18:30
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA, COLEGIO
EDUARDO TERAN, 8, Madrid
COLMENAR VIEJO LA SAL OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 03/04/2022
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
COLEGIO MATER IMMACULATA UROS DE RIVAS 03/04/2022
13:00
MATER IMMACULATA, COLEGIO
CONDESA DE VENADITO, 21-22, Madrid
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad:
Publicidad: