Publicidad:
Publicidad

Resultados Clubes

IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS

IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS
MARIA DE MOLINA, 31 BIS, Madrid, Madrid
Telf.: 629927488

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Sub 22 Masc. ORO - SEGUNDA - GRUPO H

Fecha   Local Visitante  
03/04/2022 35 HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO AZUL IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 62
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 8 6 2 555 426 14
2 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 8 5 3 514 479 13
3 BALONCESTO ALCALA 8 4 4 502 517 12
4 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 8 4 4 493 477 12
5 HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO AZUL 8 1 7 372 537 9

Sub 22 Masc. ORO - TERCERA - GRUPO C3 Puestos 25º al 36º

Fecha   Local Visitante  
05/06/2022 55 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS C.B. LAS ROZAS U20 66
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 C.B. LAS ROZAS U20 6 5 1 374 303 11
2 MENESIANO 6 5 1 393 331 11
3 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 6 1 5 337 403 7
4 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 6 1 5 344 411 7

Sub 22 Masc. ORO - PRIMERA - GRUPO 5

Fecha   Local Visitante  
16/01/2022 40 TRES CANTOS IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 61
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES 10 8 2 792 581 18
2 PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA 10 7 3 619 554 17
3 MENESIANO 10 7 3 673 564 17
4 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 10 5 5 597 575 15
5 TRES CANTOS 10 2 8 575 714 12
6 ALCORCON C.B. "A" 10 1 9 500 768 11

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Sub 22 Masc. ORO - PRIMERA - GRUPO 5

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 17/10/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TRES CANTOS 47 82 MENESIANO 17/10/2021
09:30
LA LUZ, PABELLON (Pista 2)
AVENIDA DE LA LUZ, 6, Tres Cantos
ALCORCON C.B. "A" 38 103 NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES 17/10/2021
16:30
LOS CANTOS, PABELLON PISTA 5
LOS CANTOS, 28, Alcorcón
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 58 61 PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA 17/10/2021
10:30
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
Jornada 2 - 24/10/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MENESIANO 83 42 TRES CANTOS 24/10/2021
13:00
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES 89 45 ALCORCON C.B. "A" 24/10/2021
13:00
LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA 53 39 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 24/10/2021
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
Jornada 3 - 07/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA 51 48 TRES CANTOS 07/11/2021
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES 71 64 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 07/11/2021
11:15
LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
MENESIANO 85 49 ALCORCON C.B. "A" 07/11/2021
13:00
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
Jornada 4 - 14/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TRES CANTOS 68 49 PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA 27/11/2021
19:00
NTRA. SRA. DE LA MERCED, COLEGIO
FUEGO, 9, Tres Cantos
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 62 51 NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES 14/11/2021
12:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
ALCORCON C.B. "A" 52 61 MENESIANO 14/11/2021
16:30
LOS CANTOS, PABELLON PISTA 5
LOS CANTOS, 28, Alcorcón
Jornada 5 - 21/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TRES CANTOS 69 74 ALCORCON C.B. "A" 21/11/2021
09:30
LA LUZ, PABELLON (Pista 3)
AVENIDA DE LA LUZ, 6, Tres Cantos
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 59 68 MENESIANO 21/11/2021
10:30
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA 49 70 NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES 21/11/2021
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
Jornada 6 - 28/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
ALCORCON C.B. "A" 52 74 TRES CANTOS 28/11/2021
16:30
LOS CANTOS, PABELLON PISTA 5
LOS CANTOS, 28, Alcorcón
MENESIANO 65 50 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 28/11/2021
13:30
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES 88 66 PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA 28/11/2021
16:30
LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Jornada 7 - 12/12/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TRES CANTOS 67 94 NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES 11/12/2021
11:15
LA LUZ, PABELLON (Pista 3)
AVENIDA DE LA LUZ, 6, Tres Cantos
MENESIANO 49 64 PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA 12/12/2021
13:15
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
ALCORCON C.B. "A" 60 70 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 12/12/2021
16:30
LOS CANTOS, PABELLON PISTA 6
LOS CANTOS, 28, Alcorcón
Jornada 8 - 19/12/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES 95 70 TRES CANTOS 19/12/2021
13:00
LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA 70 60 MENESIANO 19/12/2021
16:00
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 61 56 ALCORCON C.B. "A" 19/12/2021
10:30
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
Jornada 9 - 09/01/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 73 50 TRES CANTOS 15/01/2022
18:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA 77 22 ALCORCON C.B. "A" 09/01/2022
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES 69 53 MENESIANO 15/01/2022
19:30
LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42, Madrid
Jornada 10 - 16/01/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
TRES CANTOS 40 61 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 16/01/2022
16:00
EUROCOLEGIO CASVI-TRES CANTOS
GAVILAN, 2, Tres Cantos
ALCORCON C.B. "A" 52 79 PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA 16/01/2022
16:30
LOS CANTOS, PABELLON PISTA 5
LOS CANTOS, 28, Alcorcón
MENESIANO 67 62 NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES 16/01/2022
16:30
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid

Sub 22 Masc. ORO - SEGUNDA - GRUPO H

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 30/01/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 54 57 BALONCESTO ALCALA 30/01/2022
09:15
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO AZUL 43 77 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 30/01/2022
10:00
PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
DESCANSA IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 30/01/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
Jornada 2 - 06/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BALONCESTO ALCALA 77 65 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 06/02/2022
18:00
ESPARTALES, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
VILLAMALEA, S/N esquina AVDA. JESUITAS, Alcalá de Henares
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 77 42 HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO AZUL 06/02/2022
20:00
AMAYA VALDEMORO, PABELLON
CRTA. ALCOBENDAS-BARAJAS, Km. 1,200, Alcobendas
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS DESCANSA 06/02/2022
12:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
Jornada 3 - 13/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 70 75 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 13/02/2022
13:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS DESCANSA 13/02/2022
AMAYA VALDEMORO, PABELLON
CRTA. ALCOBENDAS-BARAJAS, Km. 1,200, Alcobendas
BALONCESTO ALCALA 61 65 HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO AZUL 13/02/2022
16:30
ESPARTALES, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
VILLAMALEA, S/N esquina AVDA. JESUITAS, Alcalá de Henares
Jornada 4 - 20/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 57 64 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 15/02/2022
20:15
COLEGIO LEGAMAR
Carretera de Leganés km 1.5, Leganés
DESCANSA VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 20/02/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO AZUL 55 65 BALONCESTO ALCALA 20/02/2022
13:00
PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
Jornada 5 - 27/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 63 47 HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO AZUL 27/02/2022
13:00
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
DESCANSA BALONCESTO ALCALA 27/02/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 42 86 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 27/02/2022
10:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
Jornada 6 - 06/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO AZUL 47 70 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 06/03/2022
10:00
PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
BALONCESTO ALCALA DESCANSA 06/03/2022
EL JUNCAL, PABELLON
AVDA. DE MADRID, 9, Alcalá de Henares
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 61 75 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 06/03/2022
18:10
AMAYA VALDEMORO, PABELLON
CRTA. ALCOBENDAS-BARAJAS, Km. 1,200, Alcobendas
Jornada 7 - 13/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 46 54 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 13/03/2022
09:00
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
BALONCESTO ALCALA 70 67 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 13/03/2022
19:45
ESPARTALES, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
VILLAMALEA, S/N esquina AVDA. JESUITAS, Alcalá de Henares
HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO AZUL DESCANSA 13/03/2022
PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
Jornada 8 - 20/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 61 63 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 20/03/2022
16:15
AMAYA VALDEMORO, PABELLON
CRTA. ALCOBENDAS-BARAJAS, Km. 1,200, Alcobendas
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 72 57 BALONCESTO ALCALA 20/03/2022
12:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
DESCANSA HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO AZUL 20/03/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
Jornada 9 - 27/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 27/03/2022
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
SEVERO OCHOA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 62 38 HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO AZUL 27/03/2022
12:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 79 63 BALONCESTO ALCALA 27/03/2022
16:30
AMAYA VALDEMORO, PABELLON
CRTA. ALCOBENDAS-BARAJAS, Km. 1,200, Alcobendas
Jornada 10 - 03/04/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. DESCANSA 03/04/2022
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO AZUL 35 62 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 03/04/2022
10:00
PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
BALONCESTO ALCALA 52 60 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 03/04/2022
11:00
EL JUNCAL, PABELLON
AVDA. DE MADRID, 9, Alcalá de Henares

Sub 22 Masc. ORO - TERCERA - GRUPO C3 Puestos 25º al 36º

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 24/04/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 63 40 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 24/04/2022
12:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
C.B. LAS ROZAS U20 52 60 MENESIANO 24/04/2022
10:00
SAN JOSE DE LAS MATAS, COLEGIO
CAMINO GARZO, 79, Matas, Las
Jornada 2 - 08/05/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 88 73 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 08/05/2022
12:30
SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO
CALLE PADRE DAMIAN, 18, Madrid
MENESIANO 46 59 C.B. LAS ROZAS U20 08/05/2022
13:15
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
Jornada 3 - 15/05/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 31 65 MENESIANO 15/05/2022
10:30
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 53 75 C.B. LAS ROZAS U20 15/05/2022
12:30
SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO
CALLE PADRE DAMIAN, 18, Madrid
Jornada 4 - 22/05/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MENESIANO 75 67 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 22/05/2022
13:00
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
C.B. LAS ROZAS U20 53 41 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 22/05/2022
20:00
ALFREDO ESPINIELLA, PABELLON
COMUNIDAD DE LA RIOJA, 4, Rozas de Madrid, Las
Jornada 5 - 29/05/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. LAS ROZAS U20 69 48 IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 29/05/2022
12:00
SAN JOSE DE LAS MATAS, COLEGIO
CAMINO GARZO, 79, Matas, Las
MENESIANO 73 58 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 29/05/2022
11:15
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
Jornada 6 - 05/06/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS 55 66 C.B. LAS ROZAS U20 05/06/2022
12:00
IE TOWER
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 4, Madrid
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 64 74 MENESIANO 05/06/2022
09:00
SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO
CALLE PADRE DAMIAN, 18, Madrid
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad: