Publicidad:
Publicidad

Resultados Clubes

OBISPO PERELLO A. D.

OBISPO PERELLO A. D.
VIRGEN DEL SAGRARIO, 22, Madrid, Madrid
Telf.: 652938932

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo
2ª Div Aut Masc ORO
SEGUNDA
GRUPO H
OBISPO PERELLÓ
MARAVILLAS
30/01/2022 18:45 FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS, 2, Madrid

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

2ª Div Aut Masc ORO - PRIMERA - GRUPO 4

Fecha   Local Visitante  
16/01/2022 51 OBISPO PERELLÓ HUMANES C.B 58
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 10 7 3 675 489 17
2 VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 10 7 3 585 593 17
3 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON 10 5 5 546 591 15
4 HUMANES C.B 10 5 5 582 624 15
5 CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 10 4 6 663 581 14
6 OBISPO PERELLÓ 10 2 8 477 650 12

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

2ª Div Aut Masc ORO - PRIMERA - GRUPO 4

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 17/10/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON 67 55 OBISPO PERELLÓ 17/10/2021
17:30
PARQUE DE CATALUÑA, PDVO.
HILADOS, 2, Torrejón de Ardoz
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 76 75 HUMANES C.B 17/10/2021
09:00
AJALVIR, PAB. MPAL.
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 65 72 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 17/10/2021
18:15
DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON
AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N, San Sebastián de Los Reyes
Jornada 2 - 24/10/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
OBISPO PERELLÓ 56 51 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON 24/10/2021
18:45
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS, 2, Madrid
HUMANES C.B 78 51 VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 24/10/2021
17:00
CAMPOHERMOSO, C.P.
VALDEHONDILLO, S/N, Humanes de Madrid
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 68 51 CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 24/10/2021
18:00
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
Jornada 3 - 07/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 79 50 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON 07/11/2021
12:00
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
HUMANES C.B 58 56 CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 07/11/2021
18:45
CAMPOHERMOSO, C.P.
VALDEHONDILLO, S/N, Humanes de Madrid
OBISPO PERELLÓ 63 48 VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 07/11/2021
18:45
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS, 2, Madrid
Jornada 4 - 14/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON 58 52 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 14/11/2021
17:30
PARQUE DE CATALUÑA, PDVO.
HILADOS, 2, Torrejón de Ardoz
CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 75 51 HUMANES C.B 14/11/2021
18:15
DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON
AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N, San Sebastián de Los Reyes
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 68 46 OBISPO PERELLÓ 14/11/2021
09:00
AJALVIR, PAB. MPAL.
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
Jornada 5 - 21/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON 50 55 VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 21/11/2021
18:00
PARQUE DE CATALUÑA, PDVO.
HILADOS, 2, Torrejón de Ardoz
CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 82 50 OBISPO PERELLÓ 21/11/2021
18:15
DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON
AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N, San Sebastián de Los Reyes
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 60 61 HUMANES C.B 21/11/2021
19:30
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
Jornada 6 - 28/11/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 57 38 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON 28/11/2021
13:00
AJALVIR, PAB. MPAL.
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
OBISPO PERELLÓ 46 80 CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 28/11/2021
18:45
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS, 2, Madrid
HUMANES C.B 47 76 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 28/11/2021
17:00
CAMPOHERMOSO, C.P.
VALDEHONDILLO, S/N, Humanes de Madrid
Jornada 7 - 12/12/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON 65 43 HUMANES C.B 12/12/2021
19:30
PARQUE DE CATALUÑA, PDVO.
HILADOS, 2, Torrejón de Ardoz
OBISPO PERELLÓ 25 62 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 12/12/2021
18:45
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS, 2, Madrid
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 63 60 CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 12/12/2021
09:00
AJALVIR, PAB. MPAL.
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
Jornada 8 - 19/12/2021
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
HUMANES C.B 58 65 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON 19/12/2021
17:45
CAMPOHERMOSO, C.P.
VALDEHONDILLO, S/N, Humanes de Madrid
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 81 36 OBISPO PERELLÓ 19/12/2021
20:00
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 58 71 VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 19/12/2021
20:15
DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON
AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N, San Sebastián de Los Reyes
Jornada 9 - 09/01/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 57 64 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON 09/01/2022
16:15
DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON
AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N, San Sebastián de Los Reyes
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 81 44 VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 09/01/2022
17:00
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
CAMINO ANCHO, 83, Alcobendas
HUMANES C.B 53 49 OBISPO PERELLÓ 09/01/2022
09:30
CAMPOHERMOSO, C.P.
VALDEHONDILLO, S/N, Humanes de Madrid
Jornada 10 - 16/01/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON 38 79 CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 16/01/2022
17:45
PARQUE DE CATALUÑA, PDVO.
HILADOS, 2, Torrejón de Ardoz
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 52 44 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 16/01/2022
09:00
AJALVIR, PAB. MPAL.
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
OBISPO PERELLÓ 51 58 HUMANES C.B 16/01/2022
18:45
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS, 2, Madrid

2ª Div Aut Masc ORO - SEGUNDA - GRUPO H

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 30/01/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
OBISPO PERELLÓ MARAVILLAS 30/01/2022
18:45
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS, 2, Madrid
BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE SEVERO TORREJON 30/01/2022
16:00
LA SALLE, INSTITUCION
BLAS CABRERA, 50, Madrid
C.B. POZUELO ´A´ SINGER BASKET 30/01/2022
20:00
SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ, I.E.S.
SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
Jornada 2 - 06/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MARAVILLAS OBISPO PERELLÓ 06/02/2022
LA SALLE MARAVILLAS, COLEGIO
GUADALQUIVIR, 9, Madrid
SEVERO TORREJON BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE 06/02/2022
SEVERO OCHOA, C.P.
LONDRES, 7-9, Torrejón de Ardoz
SINGER BASKET C.B. POZUELO ´A´ 06/02/2022
09:15
VICENTE DEL BOSQUE, CDM
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 13, Madrid
Jornada 3 - 13/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SINGER BASKET OBISPO PERELLÓ 13/02/2022
VICENTE DEL BOSQUE, CDM
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 13, Madrid
SEVERO TORREJON C.B. POZUELO ´A´ 13/02/2022
SEVERO OCHOA, C.P.
LONDRES, 7-9, Torrejón de Ardoz
MARAVILLAS BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE 13/02/2022
LA SALLE MARAVILLAS, COLEGIO
GUADALQUIVIR, 9, Madrid
Jornada 4 - 20/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
OBISPO PERELLÓ SINGER BASKET 20/02/2022
18:45
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS, 2, Madrid
C.B. POZUELO ´A´ SEVERO TORREJON 20/02/2022
GERARDO DIEGO, I.E.S.
IRLANDA, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE MARAVILLAS 20/02/2022
17:30
LA SALLE, INSTITUCION
BLAS CABRERA, 50, Madrid
Jornada 5 - 27/02/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
OBISPO PERELLÓ BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE 27/02/2022
18:45
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS, 2, Madrid
C.B. POZUELO ´A´ MARAVILLAS 27/02/2022
GERARDO DIEGO, I.E.S.
IRLANDA, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
SINGER BASKET SEVERO TORREJON 27/02/2022
VICENTE DEL BOSQUE, CDM
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 13, Madrid
Jornada 6 - 06/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE OBISPO PERELLÓ 06/03/2022
17:30
LA SALLE, INSTITUCION
BLAS CABRERA, 50, Madrid
MARAVILLAS C.B. POZUELO ´A´ 06/03/2022
LA SALLE MARAVILLAS, COLEGIO
GUADALQUIVIR, 9, Madrid
SEVERO TORREJON SINGER BASKET 06/03/2022
SEVERO OCHOA, C.P.
LONDRES, 7-9, Torrejón de Ardoz
Jornada 7 - 13/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
OBISPO PERELLÓ SEVERO TORREJON 13/03/2022
18:45
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS, 2, Madrid
MARAVILLAS SINGER BASKET 13/03/2022
LA SALLE MARAVILLAS, COLEGIO
GUADALQUIVIR, 9, Madrid
BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE C.B. POZUELO ´A´ 13/03/2022
17:30
LA SALLE, INSTITUCION
BLAS CABRERA, 50, Madrid
Jornada 8 - 20/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SEVERO TORREJON OBISPO PERELLÓ 20/03/2022
SEVERO OCHOA, C.P.
LONDRES, 7-9, Torrejón de Ardoz
SINGER BASKET MARAVILLAS 20/03/2022
VICENTE DEL BOSQUE, CDM
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 13, Madrid
C.B. POZUELO ´A´ BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE 20/03/2022
GERARDO DIEGO, I.E.S.
IRLANDA, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
Jornada 9 - 27/03/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. POZUELO ´A´ OBISPO PERELLÓ 27/03/2022
GERARDO DIEGO, I.E.S.
IRLANDA, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
SINGER BASKET BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE 27/03/2022
VICENTE DEL BOSQUE, CDM
AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, 13, Madrid
SEVERO TORREJON MARAVILLAS 27/03/2022
SEVERO OCHOA, C.P.
LONDRES, 7-9, Torrejón de Ardoz
Jornada 10 - 03/04/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
OBISPO PERELLÓ C.B. POZUELO ´A´ 03/04/2022
18:45
FAUSTINA VALLADOLID, PABELLON
LADERA DE LOS ALMENDROS, 2, Madrid
BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE SINGER BASKET 03/04/2022
17:30
LA SALLE, INSTITUCION
BLAS CABRERA, 50, Madrid
MARAVILLAS SEVERO TORREJON 03/04/2022
LA SALLE MARAVILLAS, COLEGIO
GUADALQUIVIR, 9, Madrid
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad:
Publicidad
Publicidad:
Publicidad: