Publicidad:
Publicidad

Resultados Clubes

NTRA.SRA.DEL BUEN CONSEJO

NTRA.SRA.DEL BUEN CONSEJO
JUAN MONTALVO, 30, Madrid, Madrid
Telf.: 914561870

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo
Alv Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 10
BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN
BUEN CONSEJO
10/12/2022 09:00 ANGEL BERZAL, PABELLON
CAMINO DE FRESNO, S/N, Daganzo de Arriba
AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 7
VILLALBA MUSASHI
BUEN CONSEJO
10/12/2022 09:00 ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
Benj Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 6
BUEN CONSEJO
BATERIAS BASKET LA CONCEPCION C.D.E.
18/12/2022 12:00 BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 5
BUEN CONSEJO BLANCO
VILLALBA
10/12/2022 13:15 BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
Sub 22 Fem.
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 4
BUEN CONSEJO
JUVENTUD ALCALA
04/12/2022 09:00 BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 3
VANTAGE TOWERS ALCOBENDAS "A"
BUEN CONSEJO
10/12/2022 09:15 ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8, Alcobendas
Infantil Fem. 1ºaño
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 3
RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE
BUEN CONSEJO ROJO
10/12/2022 09:30 CERRO DEL TELEGRAFO, PABELLON
AVDA. DE LOS ALMENDROS, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 3
BUEN CONSEJO
BRAINS MORALEJA
22/01/2023 12:00 BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
Cadete Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 2º DIVISION
SERIE B GRUPO 3
C.B. ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS "B"
BUEN CONSEJO 07
10/12/2022 13:00 MARIA RODRIGO, I.E.S.
CALLE LA GRANJA DE SAN ILDEFONSO, 19, Madrid
Cadete Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 1º DIVISION
SERIE B GRUPO 3
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA ´A´
BUEN CONSEJO 08
10/12/2022 10:00 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA, COLEGIO
PASEO REINA CRISTINA, 2, Madrid
Sub 22 Masc. BRONCE
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 3
C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES
BUEN CONSEJO BLANCO
11/12/2022 13:00 PIO BAROJA, C.P.
CAMINO CARRASQUILLAS, S/N, Móstoles
Junior Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 2ª DIVISIÓN
GRUPO 3
BUEN CONSEJO 06
BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES
18/12/2022 10:00 BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
Cadete Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 1º DIVISION
SERIE B GRUPO 3
BUEN CONSEJO
PARLA BASQUET
10/12/2022 13:15 BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
Junior Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 2ª DIVISIÓN
SERIE B GRUPO 3
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID ´B´
BUEN CONSEJO 06
10/12/2022 17:15 SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO
CALLE PADRE DAMIAN, 18, Madrid
Junior Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 1ª DIVISIÓN
SERIE B GRUPO 3
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL
BUEN CONSEJO 05
10/12/2022 16:30 LA MINA, PDVO. MPAL.
MONSEÑOR OSCAR ROMERO, 41, Madrid
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 2
C.B. LAS ROZAS "A"
BUEN CONSEJO
10/12/2022 16:00 C.E.I.P. MARIO VARGAS LLOSA
AVDA. ATENAS, 48 bis, Rozas de Madrid, Las
Infantil Fem. 1ºaño
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 2
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA
BUEN CONSEJO BLANCO
10/12/2022 18:00 JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
Sub 22 Masc. PLATA
PRIMERA
SERIA A GRUPO 2
OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS
BUEN CONSEJO ROJO
03/12/2022 18:15 DISTRITO CENTRO, PABELLON
AVDA. OLIMPICA, 22 (pasaje), Alcobendas
Infantil Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 1º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 2
C.B. NAVALCARNERO
BUEN CONSEJO
10/12/2022 13:00 PABELLÓN MUNCIPIAL LA ESTACION
RIO EBRO, S/N, Navalcarnero
Infantil Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 1º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 2
BUEN CONSEJO ROJO
MARIANISTAS AMOROS
10/12/2022 11:15 BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 1
BUEN CONSEJO ROJO
CABRINI C.D. A.P.A.
10/12/2022 11:15 BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
Infantil Masc. 1ºaño
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 1
C.B. POZUELO "A"
BUEN CONSEJO
10/12/2022 18:15 GERARDO DIEGO, I.E.S.
IRLANDA, S/N, Pozuelo de Alarcón
Infantil Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 2º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 1
BUEN CONSEJO BLANCO
CABRINI A.P.A.
10/12/2022 09:15 BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
2ª Div Aut Fem ORO
PRIMERA
SERIA A GRUPO 1
BUEN CONSEJO
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA
28/01/2023 18:00 BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
Junior Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 1ª DIVISIÓN
SERIE A GRUPO 1
BUEN CONSEJO 05
PILARISTAS
10/12/2022 09:15 BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Alv Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 10

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 78 BUEN CONSEJO HUMANITAS C.D.E. 33
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA "A" 5 5 0 355 107 10
2 BT 5 5 0 321 121 10
3 VERITAS POZUELO 5 3 2 258 207 6
4 LIONS BASKET AMARILLO B 6 3 3 206 252 6
5 HUMANITAS C.D.E. 5 3 2 189 243 6
6 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 6 3 3 232 287 6
7 BUEN CONSEJO 5 2 3 193 234 4
8 MAJADAHONDA BLANCO 5 1 4 176 211 2
9 BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 5 1 4 148 253 2
10 JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA "B" 5 0 5 132 295 0

AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 7

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 44 BUEN CONSEJO COLEGIO MIRAMADRID 30
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 C.B. LAS ROZAS 5 5 0 241 19 10
2 VILLALBA MUSASHI 4 4 0 219 66 8
3 BUEN CONSEJO 4 3 1 169 110 6
4 COLEGIO MIRAMADRID 4 2 2 148 108 4
5 OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 3 2 1 118 103 4
6 BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE 4 1 3 96 157 2
7 BALONCESTO ARISTOS 4 1 3 99 186 2
8 C.D. NILE 5 1 4 121 238 2
9 ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. 5 0 5 8 232 -1

Benj Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 6

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 9 BUEN CONSEJO CD ESTUDIO AZUL 27
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 BATERIAS BASKET LA CONCEPCION C.D.E. 4 4 0 215 28 8
2 CD ESTUDIO AZUL 4 4 0 118 35 8
3 MENESIANO 4 3 1 131 85 6
4 BUEN CONSEJO 4 2 2 102 67 4
5 CABRINI C.D. A.P.A. 4 2 2 83 113 4
6 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID B 4 1 2 92 84 3
7 CALDEIRO 4 1 2 73 106 3
8 AGUSTINIANO 4 1 2 37 96 3
9 LICEO FRANCES 4 0 3 38 94 1
10 CORAZONISTAS 4 0 4 11 192 0

Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 5

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 42 BUEN CONSEJO BLANCO LIONS BASKET AMARILLO 13
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 MARISTAS CHAMBERI 4 4 0 205 59 8
2 PATROCINIO SAN JOSE 4 4 0 107 46 8
3 C.B. LAS ROZAS 4 3 1 94 70 6
4 VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 3 2 1 83 59 4
5 VILLALBA 4 2 2 127 105 4
6 BUEN CONSEJO BLANCO 4 2 2 99 102 4
7 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID A 3 1 2 37 94 2
8 LIONS BASKET AMARILLO 3 0 3 29 86 0
9 CORAZONISTAS BLANCO 4 0 4 45 130 0
10 FUENTELARREYNA 3 0 3 38 113 0

Sub 22 Fem. - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 4

Fecha   Local Visitante  
27/11/2022 53 C.B. PERALES BUEN CONSEJO 54
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 CB ISAAC NEWTON 7 7 0 527 246 14
2 JUVENTUD ALCALA 7 6 1 425 294 13
3 BUEN CONSEJO 7 6 1 423 307 13
4 REVOLUTION "B" 7 4 3 286 293 11
5 CALDEIRO 6 4 2 315 320 10
6 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS 7 3 4 331 394 10
7 C.B. PERALES 6 3 3 301 269 9
8 LOURDES C.D. "B" 7 2 5 305 343 9
9 C.B. VILLA DE VALDEMORO 7 2 5 325 341 9
10 COIN 7 2 5 191 366 9
11 COLEGIO JOYFE 7 1 6 247 357 8
12 GSD ALCALA 7 1 6 201 347 8

Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 49 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "STOILOV" BUEN CONSEJO 42
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 PATROCINIO SAN JOSE 4 4 0 273 110 8
2 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 5 4 1 325 258 8
3 BALONCESTO FUENLABRADA 5 3 1 269 207 7
4 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID BLANCO 3 3 0 252 149 6
5 CD ESTUDIO AMARILLO 4 3 1 288 198 6
6 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "STOILOV" 5 1 3 160 284 3
7 MAJADAHONDA AMARILLO 5 1 4 272 321 2
8 BRAINS MORALEJA 5 1 4 293 373 2
9 BUEN CONSEJO 5 1 4 223 313 2
10 SAN IGNACIO TORRELODONES 5 1 4 154 296 2

Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 35 BUEN CONSEJO CORAZONISTAS 32
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 UROS DE RIVAS 5 5 0 271 68 10
2 VANTAGE TOWERS ALCOBENDAS "A" 5 4 1 279 78 8
3 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 5 4 1 217 173 8
4 PILARISTAS 5 3 2 161 174 6
5 MARISTAS CHAMBERÍ 5 3 2 167 201 6
6 BUEN CONSEJO 5 2 3 139 166 4
7 CABRINI A.P.A. 5 1 4 144 149 2
8 CORAZONISTAS 4 1 3 90 146 2
9 INNOVA-TSN LEGANES 5 1 4 114 227 2
10 MARAVILLAS 13 4 0 4 4 204 0

Infantil Fem. 1ºaño - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 49 BUEN CONSEJO ROJO C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 26
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE 5 5 0 273 163 10
2 LEGAMAR LEGANES "A" 5 4 1 269 148 9
3 PILARISTAS 4 4 0 189 130 8
4 BUEN CONSEJO ROJO 5 3 2 189 174 8
5 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL Amarillo 5 2 3 221 190 7
6 C.B. GETAFE "A" 5 2 3 175 163 7
7 FEMENINO ALCORCON 5 2 3 211 204 7
8 COLMENAR VIEJO 5 1 4 116 263 6
9 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 5 1 4 115 213 6
10 UROS DE RIVAS "B" 4 0 4 112 222 4

Cadete Fem. Pref. - PRIMERA 1º DIVISION - SERIE B GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 60 VERITAS POZUELO NEGRO BUEN CONSEJO 29
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 6 6 0 335 206 12
2 VERITAS POZUELO NEGRO 6 5 1 373 172 11
3 OLIMPICO 64 6 5 1 272 136 11
4 LICEO FRANCES 08 "A" 6 5 1 295 226 11
5 BUEN CONSEJO 6 4 2 293 249 10
6 PARLA BASQUET 6 3 3 209 265 9
7 RECUERDO S.A.D. 07 6 2 4 208 235 8
8 ISAAC NEWTON 6 2 4 263 314 8
9 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 5 2 3 236 194 7
10 PUREZA DE MARIA 5 1 4 193 262 6
11 C.B. GETAFE 6 0 6 192 433 6
12 TORREJON BASKETBALL 6 0 6 112 289 5

Junior Fem. Pref. - PRIMERA 2ª DIVISIÓN - GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 32 CLUB BALONCESTO RAÍCES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES BUEN CONSEJO 06 76
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 C.B. POZUELO 6 6 0 346 157 12
2 INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS 6 5 1 340 174 11
3 AGUSTINIANO 6 5 1 263 221 11
4 C.B. ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS "B" 6 4 2 323 227 10
5 C.B. MORATALAZ "B" 6 4 2 275 193 10
6 BUEN CONSEJO 06 6 3 3 278 227 9
7 SALESIANOS LOYOLA ARANJUEZ 6 2 4 271 285 8
8 OROQUIETA ESPINILLO C.D.E. 6 1 5 188 304 7
9 BASKET HOYO DE MANZANARES 6 0 6 182 376 6
10 CLUB BALONCESTO RAÍCES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 6 0 6 92 394 6

Cadete Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 2º DIVISION - SERIE B GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 75 BUEN CONSEJO 07 TRES CANTOS "D" 39
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 SAN IGNACIO TORRELODONES 6 6 0 431 186 12
2 ASTROBASKET CAFETERIA GALICIA VALDEMORO 6 6 0 356 221 12
3 BUEN CONSEJO 07 6 4 2 323 283 10
4 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS "B" 6 4 2 289 290 10
5 ISAAC NEWTON "B" 6 3 3 348 289 9
6 ABACO 6 3 3 289 306 9
7 TRES CANTOS "D" 6 2 4 275 306 8
8 BALONCESTO ARISTOS "B" 6 2 4 240 288 8
9 C.B. ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS "B" 6 2 4 239 301 8
10 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "C" 5 2 3 261 268 7
11 CALDEIRO "B" 5 1 4 194 303 6
12 BALONCESTO DAGANZO 08 ISUZU REVEIN 6 0 6 190 394 6

Cadete Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 1º DIVISION - SERIE B GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 25 BUEN CONSEJO 08 C.B. GETAFE ´A´ 66
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 C.B. GETAFE ´A´ 6 6 0 388 221 12
2 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "A" 6 5 1 321 296 11
3 BRAINS LOMBILLO 6 5 1 315 302 11
4 ESTUDIO C.D. "A" 6 4 2 353 225 10
5 LICEO FRANCES "A" 6 4 2 298 304 10
6 C.B. LAS ROZAS "C" 6 3 3 327 269 9
7 PATROCINIO SAN JOSE 6 3 3 330 331 9
8 COLMENAR VIEJO 6 2 4 272 303 8
9 DISTRITO OLIMPICO ROSAS 6 2 4 265 303 8
10 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA ´A´ 6 1 5 252 324 7
11 BUEN CONSEJO 08 6 1 5 267 378 7
12 JUVENTUD ALCALA 6 0 6 221 353 6

Sub 22 Masc. BRONCE - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 70 BUEN CONSEJO BLANCO C.D. NEWMAN 43
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 JUVENTUD ALCALA GUADALAJARA 6 6 0 434 290 12
2 BRAINS LOMBILLO 6 5 1 458 252 11
3 FISIO&RUNING PARQUE EUROPA 6 5 1 460 300 11
4 C.D.V. 6 5 1 461 322 11
5 BASKET TORREJON 6 4 2 441 278 10
6 ISAAC NEWTON C.B. 6 3 3 334 307 9
7 C.D.E. BALONCESTO SMV 6 2 4 386 366 8
8 C.B. POZUELO 6 2 4 392 420 8
9 BUEN CONSEJO BLANCO 6 2 4 360 409 8
10 C.D. NEWMAN 6 1 5 269 398 7
11 BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE 6 1 5 213 408 7
12 C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 6 0 6 104 562 6

Junior Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 2ª DIVISIÓN - SERIE B GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 43 BUEN CONSEJO 06 DISTRITO OLIMPICO CANILLEJAS 68
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA 8 8 0 406 271 16
2 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET "B" 8 7 1 444 310 15
3 DISTRITO OLIMPICO CANILLEJAS 8 5 3 409 354 13
4 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON AMARILLO 8 5 3 397 381 13
5 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID ´B´ 8 5 3 510 392 13
6 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "C" 8 4 4 371 371 12
7 JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA "B" 8 4 4 450 425 12
8 BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 8 3 5 310 432 11
9 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "B" 8 3 5 354 348 11
10 VILLA DE EL ESCORIAL LOS LEONES 8 2 6 327 411 10
11 VILLALBA "B" ABEDUL 8 2 6 397 495 10
12 BUEN CONSEJO 06 8 0 8 299 484 8

Junior Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 1ª DIVISIÓN - SERIE B GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 48 BUEN CONSEJO 05 DISTRITO OLIMPICO ROSAS 38
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 REVOLUTION "A" 8 8 0 431 325 16
2 BT "C" 8 6 2 571 427 14
3 EUROPEO VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "A" 8 6 2 482 377 14
4 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANES GRUPO E.M. "A" 8 5 3 504 384 13
5 SAN PATRICIO 8 5 3 449 423 13
6 C.B. PIZARRO CAMPUS ÁVILA 7 5 2 429 369 12
7 OLIMPICO 64 8 4 4 449 466 12
8 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 8 3 5 432 418 11
9 BUEN CONSEJO 05 7 4 3 326 327 11
10 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 8 1 7 302 563 9
11 RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE 8 0 8 445 536 8
12 DISTRITO OLIMPICO ROSAS 8 0 8 345 550 8

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 1 BUEN CONSEJO C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES "A" 51
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE "A" 5 5 0 296 71 10
2 GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA 5 5 0 296 93 10
3 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES "A" 5 3 2 235 140 6
4 C.B. LAS ROZAS "A" 5 3 2 262 178 6
5 BRAINS MORALEJA 5 2 3 224 205 4
6 CORAZONISTAS BLANCO 4 2 2 171 231 4
7 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA 5 2 3 156 265 4
8 RECUERDO S.A.D. 11 5 1 4 52 217 2
9 BUEN CONSEJO 5 1 4 49 232 2
10 BRAINS LOMBILLO 4 0 4 77 186 0

Infantil Fem. 1ºaño - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 17 BUEN CONSEJO BLANCO DISTRITO OLIMPICO 59
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 REAL CANOE N.C. 6 6 0 343 102 12
2 UROS DE RIVAS DENTAL EVEREST 5 4 1 299 122 9
3 PARLA BASQUET 5 3 2 161 131 8
4 VILLA DE ARANJUEZ- LITERATTOR 5 3 2 176 146 8
5 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 5 3 2 198 179 8
6 IRLANDESAS 5 3 2 172 175 8
7 EL VALLE C.D. 4 1 3 76 161 5
8 BUEN CONSEJO BLANCO 5 0 5 72 234 5
9 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 5 0 5 74 265 5
10 CORAZONISTAS 3 1 2 101 157 4

Infantil Fem. Pref. - PRIMERA 1º DIVISION - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 0 FEMENINO ALCORCON BUEN CONSEJO ROJO 50
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 6 6 0 362 143 12
2 RECUERDO S.A.D. 09 6 5 1 357 208 11
3 CAS-VILLA DE ARANJUEZ 6 5 1 294 171 11
4 C.B. POZUELO "A" 6 4 2 323 246 10
5 MARIANISTAS AMOROS 6 3 3 277 245 9
6 BUEN CONSEJO ROJO 5 3 2 228 189 8
7 BRAINS MORALEJA 5 3 2 262 259 8
8 SAN IGNACIO TORRELODONES 6 2 4 209 218 8
9 LICEO FRANCES 6 2 4 229 268 8
10 PISCINAS DE CEMENTO TRES CANTOS "B" 6 2 4 195 276 8
11 ISAAC NEWTON 6 0 6 169 380 6
12 FEMENINO ALCORCON 6 0 6 27 329 6

Sub 22 Masc. PLATA - PRIMERA - SERIA A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 53 VILLA DE EL ESCORIAL LOS LEONES BUEN CONSEJO ROJO 60
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 6 6 0 470 346 12
2 DISTRITO OLIMPICO SAN BLAS 6 6 0 374 293 12
3 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS 6 5 1 442 334 11
4 BUEN CONSEJO ROJO 6 4 2 338 303 10
5 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANES GRUPO E.M. 6 3 3 369 378 9
6 CALDEIRO 6 2 4 342 337 8
7 VILLA DE EL ESCORIAL LOS LEONES 6 2 4 312 369 8
8 OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS 6 1 5 303 463 7
9 LA NUEVA MALVASIA - EUROPEO VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO 6 1 5 334 378 7
10 PIRATAS SOTO BASKET 6 0 6 349 432 6

Infantil Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 1º DIVISION - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 63 BUEN CONSEJO VILLALBA RYA SIERRA 13
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL Amarillo 6 6 0 379 193 12
2 EUROPEO VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO A 6 5 1 354 250 11
3 ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 6 4 2 288 228 10
4 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS "A" 6 4 2 218 149 10
5 C.B. NAVALCARNERO 6 3 3 319 229 9
6 DISTRITO OLIMPICO SAN BLAS 6 3 3 351 274 9
7 BUEN CONSEJO 6 3 3 306 269 9
8 LICEO FRANCES PABLO 6 3 3 284 257 9
9 PILARISTAS 6 3 3 280 330 9
10 RECUERDO S.A.D. 09 A 6 1 5 231 327 7
11 VILLALBA RYA SIERRA 6 1 5 163 373 7
12 ALCORCON C.B. 6 0 6 46 340 6

Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 1

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 BUEN CONSEJO ROJO DESCANSA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 CORAZONISTAS ROJO 4 4 0 213 24 8
2 BUEN CONSEJO ROJO 3 3 0 99 44 6
3 CABRINI C.D. A.P.A. 4 3 1 141 91 6
4 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA 4 3 1 99 83 6
5 PILARISTAS 5 2 3 127 144 4
6 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 4 2 2 88 108 4
7 LICEO FRANCES 3 0 3 20 111 0
8 CLAUDINA THEVENET - JESUS MARIA 4 0 4 41 142 0
9 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID B 3 0 3 40 121 -1

Infantil Masc. 1ºaño - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 1

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 42 BUEN CONSEJO LEGAMAR LEGANES "A" 65
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 REAL MADRID 5 5 0 323 149 10
2 C.B. LAS ROZAS "A" 5 5 0 344 199 10
3 FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS "A" 5 4 1 330 181 9
4 RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE "A" 5 3 2 267 246 8
5 C.B. POZUELO "A" 5 2 3 284 312 7
6 PINTOBASKET 5 2 3 245 285 7
7 LEGAMAR LEGANES "A" 5 2 3 238 297 7
8 MENESIANO 5 1 4 205 230 6
9 BUEN CONSEJO 5 1 4 129 279 6
10 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "A" 5 0 5 121 308 5

Infantil Fem. Pref. - PRIMERA 2º DIVISION - SERIE A GRUPO 1

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 77 HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO BUEN CONSEJO BLANCO 27
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 IRLANDESAS 6 6 0 326 148 12
2 HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO 6 5 1 326 146 11
3 SAN VIATOR 6 4 2 287 166 10
4 BALONCESTO ALCALA 6 4 2 287 204 10
5 FENIX BASKET CLUB 5 4 1 235 127 9
6 PATROCINIO SAN JOSE 6 3 3 307 238 9
7 CABRINI A.P.A. 6 3 3 237 210 9
8 BUEN CONSEJO BLANCO 6 3 3 233 262 9
9 TRES CANTOS "C" 6 2 4 157 207 8
10 C.B. POZUELO "B" 6 1 5 150 280 7
11 ALAMEDA DE OSUNA BALONCESTO 6 0 6 62 302 6
12 LICEO FRANCES B 5 0 5 41 358 5

2ª Div Aut Fem ORO - PRIMERA - SERIA A GRUPO 1

Fecha   Local Visitante  
28/01/2023 BUEN CONSEJO VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 CORAZONISTAS 7 6 1 397 288 13
2 BRAINS MORALEJA 8 5 3 529 426 13
3 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 7 6 1 435 333 13
4 BUEN CONSEJO 7 4 3 397 365 11
5 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 7 4 3 411 392 11
6 LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 6 4 2 346 338 10
7 BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 7 3 4 421 437 10
8 MONTESSORI 7 3 4 329 347 10
9 MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 7 3 4 322 383 10
10 C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 7 2 5 355 372 9
11 PILARISTAS 7 2 5 397 451 9
12 VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 7 0 7 304 511 7

Junior Fem. Pref. - PRIMERA 1ª DIVISIÓN - SERIE A GRUPO 1

Fecha   Local Visitante  
24/11/2022 74 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES ´A´ BUEN CONSEJO 05 53
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES ´A´ 8 8 0 648 292 16
2 MENESIANO AZUL 7 7 0 407 222 14
3 BUEN CONSEJO 05 7 6 1 458 327 13
4 C.B. LAS ROZAS "C" 8 5 3 387 369 13
5 MAJADAHONDA AZUL 8 5 3 351 369 13
6 C.B. ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS "A" 8 4 4 351 352 12
7 VILLALBA SIC MADRID 8 4 4 361 354 12
8 PILARISTAS 8 3 5 329 394 11
9 PATROCINIO SAN JOSE 7 3 4 292 312 10
10 BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 7 1 6 297 419 8
11 FUENTELARREYNA 8 0 8 214 450 8
12 REVOLUTION "A" 8 0 8 245 480 8

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

2ª Div Aut Fem ORO - PRIMERA - SERIA A GRUPO 1

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 09/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 54 65 MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 09/10/2022
20:00
MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, C.P.
MESTAS esquina RUIZ DE ALARCON, Collado Villalba
MONTESSORI 41 54 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 09/10/2022
20:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
PILARISTAS 52 78 BUEN CONSEJO 09/10/2022
09:30
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 61 89 BRAINS MORALEJA 03/11/2022
20:30
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 51 58 BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 09/10/2022
19:00
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 48 65 CORAZONISTAS 09/10/2022
09:45
CORAZONISTAS, PABELLON
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
Jornada 2 - 16/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CORAZONISTAS 66 37 VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 16/10/2022
11:30
CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 70 49 C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 19/10/2022
20:30
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
BRAINS MORALEJA 53 71 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 16/10/2022
18:15
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
BUEN CONSEJO 73 46 LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 16/10/2022
12:00
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 89 73 PILARISTAS 16/10/2022
11:15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO PABELLON
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 50 48 MONTESSORI 16/10/2022
16:30
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
Jornada 3 - 23/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 36 49 MONTESSORI 23/10/2022
13:00
MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, C.P.
MESTAS esquina RUIZ DE ALARCON, Collado Villalba
PILARISTAS 58 49 MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 23/10/2022
09:30
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 16/12/2022
19:15
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 62 49 BUEN CONSEJO 23/10/2022
19:00
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 54 58 BRAINS MORALEJA 23/10/2022
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS 59 32 BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 23/10/2022
09:00
CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
Jornada 4 - 06/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 73 63 VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 06/11/2022
16:15
MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, C.P.
MESTAS esquina RUIZ DE ALARCON, Collado Villalba
BRAINS MORALEJA 41 43 CORAZONISTAS 06/11/2022
11:15
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
BUEN CONSEJO 30 52 C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 06/11/2022
12:00
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 63 65 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 06/11/2022
13:00
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO PABELLON
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 43 51 LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 06/11/2022
19:00
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
MONTESSORI 45 39 PILARISTAS 06/11/2022
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
Jornada 5 - 13/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 59 82 PILARISTAS 13/11/2022
12:30
MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, C.P.
MESTAS esquina RUIZ DE ALARCON, Collado Villalba
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 51 49 MONTESSORI 13/11/2022
17:00
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 59 32 MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 13/11/2022
17:00
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 59 47 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 13/11/2022
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS 38 37 BUEN CONSEJO 13/11/2022
10:45
CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 74 79 BRAINS MORALEJA 13/11/2022
18:15
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
Jornada 6 - 20/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BRAINS MORALEJA 108 28 VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 20/11/2022
11:15
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
BUEN CONSEJO 78 66 BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 20/11/2022
12:00
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 57 54 CORAZONISTAS 20/11/2022
11:15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO PABELLON
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 47 41 C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 20/11/2022
19:00
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
MONTESSORI 42 65 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 20/11/2022
18:45
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
PILARISTAS 57 69 LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 20/11/2022
09:30
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
Jornada 7 - 27/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 27 68 LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 27/11/2022
18:30
MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, C.P.
MESTAS esquina RUIZ DE ALARCON, Collado Villalba
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 62 36 PILARISTAS 27/11/2022
19:00
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 52 55 MONTESSORI 27/11/2022
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS 72 36 MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 27/11/2022
20:00
CORAZONISTAS, PABELLON
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 48 58 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 27/11/2022
12:30
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
BRAINS MORALEJA 49 52 BUEN CONSEJO 27/11/2022
13:00
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
Jornada 8 - 04/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BUEN CONSEJO VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 28/01/2023
18:00
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 43 52 BRAINS MORALEJA 25/11/2022
20:30
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, PISTA AZUL SEMICUBIERTA
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 04/12/2022
19:00
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
MONTESSORI CORAZONISTAS 17/12/2022
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
PILARISTAS C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 21/12/2022
19:00
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 10/02/2023
19:15
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
Jornada 9 - 18/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 18/12/2022
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 18/12/2022
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS PILARISTAS 18/12/2022
CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL MONTESSORI 18/12/2022
12:30
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
BRAINS MORALEJA MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 18/12/2022
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
BUEN CONSEJO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 18/12/2022
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
Jornada 10 - 15/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 15/01/2023
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS BUEN CONSEJO 15/01/2023
17:00
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
MONTESSORI BRAINS MORALEJA 15/01/2023
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
PILARISTAS BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 15/01/2023
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA CORAZONISTAS 15/01/2023
12:00
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 15/01/2023
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
Jornada 11 - 22/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 22/01/2023
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 22/01/2023
CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 22/01/2023
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
BRAINS MORALEJA PILARISTAS 22/01/2023
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
BUEN CONSEJO MONTESSORI 22/01/2023
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 22/01/2023
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO PABELLON
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
Jornada 12 - 05/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 05/02/2023
17:00
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MONTESSORI 05/02/2023
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO PABELLON
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
BUEN CONSEJO PILARISTAS 05/02/2023
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
BRAINS MORALEJA LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 05/02/2023
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 05/02/2023
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 05/02/2023
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
Jornada 13 - 12/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA CORAZONISTAS 12/02/2023
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 12/02/2023
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON BRAINS MORALEJA 12/02/2023
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA BUEN CONSEJO 12/02/2023
12:00
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
PILARISTAS SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 12/02/2023
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
MONTESSORI MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 12/02/2023
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
Jornada 14 - 19/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MONTESSORI VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 19/02/2023
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS PILARISTAS 19/02/2023
17:00
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 19/02/2023
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO PABELLON
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
BUEN CONSEJO VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 19/02/2023
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
BRAINS MORALEJA C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 19/02/2023
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL CORAZONISTAS 19/02/2023
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
Jornada 15 - 26/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 26/02/2023
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS BRAINS MORALEJA 26/02/2023
CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA BUEN CONSEJO 26/02/2023
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 26/02/2023
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 26/02/2023
12:00
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
PILARISTAS MONTESSORI 26/02/2023
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
Jornada 16 - 05/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PILARISTAS VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 05/03/2023
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
MONTESSORI LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 05/03/2023
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 05/03/2023
17:00
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 05/03/2023
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO PABELLON
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
BUEN CONSEJO CORAZONISTAS 05/03/2023
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
BRAINS MORALEJA BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 05/03/2023
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
Jornada 17 - 12/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA BRAINS MORALEJA 12/03/2023
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL BUEN CONSEJO 12/03/2023
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 12/03/2023
CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 12/03/2023
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON MONTESSORI 12/03/2023
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA PILARISTAS 12/03/2023
12:00
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
Jornada 18 - 19/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 19/03/2023
12:00
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
PILARISTAS VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 19/03/2023
PILARI