Publicidad:
Publicidad

Resultados Clubes

PILARISTAS

PILARISTAS
CASTELLO, 56, Madrid, Madrid
Telf.: 915750404

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo
Infantil Masc. 1ºaño
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 10
PILARISTAS
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M.
10/12/2022 11:15 PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 7
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "LARSEN"
PILARISTAS
18/12/2022 09:30 EL INTERNADO, PISTAS
SERRANO, 129, Madrid
Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 7
PILARISTAS
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 PILARISTAS, COLEGIO
CASTELLO, 56, Madrid
Alv Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 7
PILARISTAS
MARAVILLAS 11
10/12/2022 13:00 PILARISTAS, COLEGIO
CASTELLO, 56, Madrid
AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 6
CB POZUELO
PILARISTAS "B"
10/12/2022 11:15 PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PDVO.
MANZANO, frente nº 3, Pozuelo de Alarcón
Cadete Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 1º DIVISION
SERIE B GRUPO 4
VILLALBA ópti.k
PILARISTAS
13/11/2022 09:15 MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, C.P.
MESTAS esquina RUIZ DE ALARCON, Collado Villalba
Junior Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 1ª DIVISIÓN
SERIE B GRUPO 4
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "A"
PILARISTAS
22/01/2023 11:30 SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA, COLEGIO
EDUARDO TERAN, 8, Madrid
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 3
CORAZONISTAS
PILARISTAS
10/12/2022 09:00 CORAZONISTAS, PABELLON
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
Infantil Fem. 1ºaño
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 3
C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES
PILARISTAS
10/12/2022 18:30 LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 3
PILARISTAS
IRLANDESAS
18/12/2022 09:30 PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
Cadete Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 3º DIVISION
SERIE B GRUPO 3
PILARISTAS 'B'
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA BALONCESTO
01/12/2022 18:30 PILARISTAS, COLEGIO
CASTELLO, 56, Madrid
Infantil Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 1º DIVISION
SERIE B GRUPO 3
C.B. MORATALAZ
PILARISTAS
10/12/2022 11:00 MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.
VALDEBERNARDO, S/N, Madrid
Benj Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 2
PILARISTAS
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "DEMETRIO"
16/12/2022 18:30 PILARISTAS, COLEGIO
CASTELLO, 56, Madrid
Cadete Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 2º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 2
PILARISTAS ´B´
REVOLUTION "A"
10/12/2022 11:15 PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
Infantil Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 1º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 2
PILARISTAS
ALCORCON C.B.
10/12/2022 09:30 PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
Cadete Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 1º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 2
INNOVA-TSN LEGANES
PILARISTAS
10/12/2022 20:00 CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
2ª Div Aut Masc ORO
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 2
PILARISTAS
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ
18/12/2022 09:30 PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 1
PILARISTAS
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID B
18/12/2022 09:30 PILARISTAS, COLEGIO
CASTELLO, 56, Madrid
AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 1
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID
PILARISTAS "A"
01/12/2022 18:00 SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO
CALLE PADRE DAMIAN, 18, Madrid
2ª Div Aut Fem ORO
PRIMERA
SERIA A GRUPO 1
CORAZONISTAS
PILARISTAS
18/12/2022 20:00 CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
Junior Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 1ª DIVISIÓN
SERIE A GRUPO 1
BUEN CONSEJO 05
PILARISTAS
10/12/2022 09:15 BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Infantil Masc. 1ºaño - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 10

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 31 VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA PILARISTAS 65
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 PATROCINIO SAN JOSE 5 5 0 261 133 10
2 PILARISTAS 5 5 0 293 185 10
3 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS 5 4 1 268 108 9
4 PUREZA DE MARIA 5 3 2 162 158 8
5 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 5 3 2 184 239 8
6 JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA "B" 5 2 3 247 262 7
7 COLMENAR VIEJO 5 1 4 200 260 6
8 COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS "B" 5 1 4 144 238 6
9 VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 5 0 5 160 269 5
10 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "C" 5 1 4 126 193 5

Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 7

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 74 PILARISTAS ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS 23
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA MANUEL 4 4 0 279 117 8
2 PILARISTAS 5 4 1 303 175 8
3 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "LARSEN" 3 3 0 172 77 6
4 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA "A" 3 2 1 159 107 4
5 CB NAVALCARNERO 3 1 2 110 170 2
6 ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS 5 1 4 151 292 2
7 C.B. GETAFE "B" 3 0 3 91 202 0
8 OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ MRS Pixel 4 0 4 114 239 0

Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 7

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 52 CB NAVALCARNERO PILARISTAS 2
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 ALCORCON C.B. 4 4 0 255 55 8
2 CB NAVALCARNERO 5 4 1 190 167 8
3 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 3 2 1 175 75 4
4 PILARISTAS 4 1 2 73 146 3
5 CB ARGANDA 4 1 2 49 67 3
6 C.B. GETAFE 3 1 2 102 143 2
7 ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. 3 1 2 72 116 2
8 SAN VIATOR 4 0 4 60 207 0

Alv Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 7

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 67 FENIX BASKET CLUB PILARISTAS 37
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 BALONCESTO FUENLABRADA 5 5 0 289 65 10
2 BASKET ALBORADA RSDA 4 3 1 243 159 6
3 FENIX BASKET CLUB 5 3 2 234 189 6
4 EL VALLE C.D. "A" 5 3 2 239 234 6
5 OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 4 2 2 211 164 4
6 MARAVILLAS 11 4 2 2 152 159 4
7 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET `B´ 4 2 2 166 196 4
8 HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO 2011 5 2 3 193 262 4
9 SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 5 1 4 66 217 1
10 PILARISTAS 5 0 5 157 305 0

AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 6

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 23 PILARISTAS "B" VILLA DE ARANJUEZ 59
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 VALDELUZ 5 5 0 246 123 10
2 VANTAGE TOWERS ALCOBENDAS "B" 4 3 1 224 105 6
3 BRAINS LOMBILLO 4 3 1 176 97 6
4 VILLA DE ARANJUEZ 4 3 1 201 138 6
5 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 4 2 2 122 120 4
6 COLEGIO JOYFE A.D. 5 2 3 172 244 4
7 CB POZUELO 4 1 3 122 182 2
8 PILARISTAS "B" 4 0 4 68 166 0
9 SALTIUM ALCORCON BASKET 4 0 4 62 218 0

Cadete Fem. Pref. - PRIMERA 1º DIVISION - SERIE B GRUPO 4

Fecha   Local Visitante  
13/11/2022 43 VILLALBA ópti.k PILARISTAS 56
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A" 7 7 0 498 251 14
2 PILARISTAS 7 6 1 353 222 13
3 VANTAGE TOWERS ALCOBENDAS 6 6 0 573 146 12
4 DISTRITO OLIMPICO ROSAS 6 3 3 288 254 9
5 PATROCINIO SAN JOSE 6 3 3 238 250 9
6 CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 6 3 3 243 267 9
7 VILLALBA ópti.k 7 2 5 290 518 9
8 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 5 3 2 204 200 8
9 C.B. PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA 6 2 4 210 233 8
10 RECUERDO S.A.D. 08 6 2 4 277 351 8
11 FUENTELARREYNA 6 0 6 186 395 6
12 ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. 6 0 6 147 420 6

Junior Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 1ª DIVISIÓN - SERIE B GRUPO 4

Fecha   Local Visitante  
20/11/2022 73 PILARISTAS SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE 35
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 BALONCESTO ARISTOS "A" 8 7 1 497 357 15
2 ZENTRO BASKET MADRID B 8 7 1 527 413 15
3 BASKET TORREJON "A" 8 7 1 491 406 15
4 VILLALBA "A" AL PUNTO 8 5 3 572 463 13
5 PILARISTAS 9 4 5 562 479 13
6 PINTOBASKET NARANJA 8 5 3 490 415 13
7 HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO 8 5 3 524 478 13
8 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "A" 8 4 4 461 486 12
9 SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE 9 3 6 423 589 12
10 C.B. GETAFE ´A´ 8 1 7 423 469 9
11 VILLA DE ARANJUEZ 8 1 7 334 518 9
12 LICEO FRANCES "A" 8 0 8 301 532 8

Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 53 PILARISTAS INNOVA-TSN LEGANES 26
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 UROS DE RIVAS 5 5 0 271 68 10
2 VANTAGE TOWERS ALCOBENDAS "A" 5 4 1 279 78 8
3 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 5 4 1 217 173 8
4 PILARISTAS 5 3 2 161 174 6
5 MARISTAS CHAMBERÍ 5 3 2 167 201 6
6 BUEN CONSEJO 5 2 3 139 166 4
7 CABRINI A.P.A. 5 1 4 144 149 2
8 CORAZONISTAS 4 1 3 90 146 2
9 INNOVA-TSN LEGANES 5 1 4 114 227 2
10 MARAVILLAS 13 4 0 4 4 204 0

Infantil Fem. 1ºaño - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 37 PILARISTAS C.B. GETAFE "A" 29
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE 5 5 0 273 163 10
2 LEGAMAR LEGANES "A" 5 4 1 269 148 9
3 PILARISTAS 4 4 0 189 130 8
4 BUEN CONSEJO ROJO 5 3 2 189 174 8
5 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL Amarillo 5 2 3 221 190 7
6 C.B. GETAFE "A" 5 2 3 175 163 7
7 FEMENINO ALCORCON 5 2 3 211 204 7
8 COLMENAR VIEJO 5 1 4 116 263 6
9 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 5 1 4 115 213 6
10 UROS DE RIVAS "B" 4 0 4 112 222 4

AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 53 VANTAGE TOWERS ALCOBENDAS "A" PILARISTAS 2
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 VANTAGE TOWERS ALCOBENDAS "A" 5 5 0 300 61 10
2 PATROCINIO SAN JOSE 5 5 0 347 145 10
3 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 5 4 1 283 116 8
4 IRLANDESAS 5 3 2 207 211 6
5 MENESIANO AZUL 5 2 3 163 200 4
6 CD ESTUDIO 5 2 3 189 229 4
7 PILARISTAS 5 2 3 139 228 4
8 MARISTAS CHAMBERI 4 1 3 151 225 2
9 AGUSTINIANO 5 0 5 139 304 0
10 CALDEIRO 4 0 4 38 237 0

Infantil Fem. Pref. - PRIMERA 1º DIVISION - SERIE B GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 58 PILARISTAS C.B. PIZARRO CAMPUS ÁVILA 8
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 6 6 0 393 144 12
2 PILARISTAS 6 4 2 301 186 10
3 GAUDEM 6 4 2 282 229 10
4 SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 6 4 2 220 222 10
5 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJÓN 6 4 2 248 265 10
6 C.B. VILLA DE VALDEMORO 6 3 3 203 210 9
7 C.B. LAS ROZAS "B" 6 3 3 198 216 9
8 C.B. MORATALAZ 6 3 3 258 279 9
9 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "B" 6 2 4 168 255 8
10 FEMENINO FUENLABRADA 6 2 4 154 254 8
11 MARAVILLAS 09 5 0 5 173 218 5
12 C.B. PIZARRO CAMPUS ÁVILA 5 0 5 126 246 5

Cadete Fem. Pref. - PRIMERA 3º DIVISION - SERIE B GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
01/12/2022 57 PILARISTAS 'B' ALAMEDA DE OSUNA BALONCESTO 63
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 BT "C" 6 5 1 320 227 11
2 ALAMEDA DE OSUNA BALONCESTO 6 4 2 264 277 10
3 VERITAS POZUELO BLANCO 6 4 2 260 197 10
4 COLMENAR VIEJO B 5 4 1 225 141 9
5 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "B" 5 3 2 274 216 8
6 FEMENINO ALCORCON "C" 5 3 2 200 216 8
7 DISTRITO OLIMPICO CANILLEJAS 5 1 4 243 247 6
8 PILARISTAS 'B' 6 0 6 212 318 6
9 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B" 4 0 4 105 264 4

Benj Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 33 ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. "B" PILARISTAS 13
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 CD ESTUDIO AMARILLO 4 4 0 128 57 8
2 CB NAVALCARNERO 4 3 1 143 82 6
3 PINTOBASKET 4 3 1 116 78 6
4 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS 4 2 2 79 66 4
5 PARLA BASQUET 2014 4 2 2 64 80 4
6 ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. "B" 4 2 2 127 106 4
7 ESCUELA FA 4 2 2 96 108 4
8 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "DEMETRIO" 4 1 3 104 90 2
9 PILARISTAS 4 1 3 58 115 2
10 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET "B" 4 0 4 47 180 0

Cadete Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 2º DIVISION - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 60 DISTRITO OLIMPICO MUSAS PILARISTAS ´B´ 67
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 CORAZONISTAS BLANCO 6 6 0 467 210 12
2 C.B. MORATALAZ "B" 6 5 1 374 227 11
3 REVOLUTION "A" 6 5 1 271 262 11
4 LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 6 4 2 315 266 10
5 UROS DE RIVAS "D" 6 4 2 355 341 10
6 BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE "A" 6 3 3 282 260 9
7 VILLALBA "B" FOTOQUO 6 3 3 337 331 9
8 ISAAC NEWTON "A" 6 2 4 266 287 8
9 PILARISTAS ´B´ 6 2 4 301 388 8
10 VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 2008 6 2 4 295 382 8
11 JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA ´A´ 6 0 6 216 342 6
12 DISTRITO OLIMPICO MUSAS 6 0 6 221 404 6

Cadete Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 1º DIVISION - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 54 PILARISTAS RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE "A" 41
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 RECUERDO S.A.D. 07 6 6 0 560 201 12
2 C.B. MORATALAZ "A" 6 6 0 448 167 12
3 INNOVA-TSN LEGANES 6 5 1 341 242 11
4 PILARISTAS 6 4 2 365 313 10
5 MARAVILLAS "A" 6 4 2 277 264 10
6 ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 6 3 3 292 273 9
7 ALCORCON C.B. 6 3 3 253 286 9
8 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS "A" 6 2 4 283 311 8
9 VILLALBA "A" Consultoría Gasher 6 2 4 269 342 8
10 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 6 1 5 229 401 7
11 RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE "A" 6 0 6 231 324 6
12 MARIANISTAS AMOROS 6 0 6 146 570 6

Infantil Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 1º DIVISION - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 54 DISTRITO OLIMPICO SAN BLAS PILARISTAS 57
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL Amarillo 6 6 0 379 193 12
2 EUROPEO VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO A 6 5 1 354 250 11
3 ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 6 4 2 288 228 10
4 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS "A" 6 4 2 218 149 10
5 C.B. NAVALCARNERO 6 3 3 319 229 9
6 DISTRITO OLIMPICO SAN BLAS 6 3 3 351 274 9
7 BUEN CONSEJO 6 3 3 306 269 9
8 LICEO FRANCES PABLO 6 3 3 284 257 9
9 PILARISTAS 6 3 3 280 330 9
10 RECUERDO S.A.D. 09 A 6 1 5 231 327 7
11 VILLALBA RYA SIERRA 6 1 5 163 373 7
12 ALCORCON C.B. 6 0 6 46 340 6

2ª Div Aut Masc ORO - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
04/12/2022 70 PILARISTAS C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 50
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 8 7 1 499 420 15
2 UROS DE RIVAS 8 6 2 592 444 14
3 MONTESSORI 8 6 2 502 434 14
4 BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 8 5 3 566 485 13
5 COLMENAR VIEJO 7 5 2 427 356 12
6 BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 7 5 2 493 440 12
7 OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 8 3 5 522 529 11
8 CABRINI A.P.A. 8 3 5 437 541 11
9 PILARISTAS 8 2 6 467 522 10
10 JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 7 2 5 426 458 9
11 VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 7 2 5 408 468 9
12 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 8 0 8 333 575 8

Benj F.1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 1

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 17 CLAUDINA THEVENET - JESUS MARIA PILARISTAS 42
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 CORAZONISTAS ROJO 4 4 0 213 24 8
2 BUEN CONSEJO ROJO 3 3 0 99 44 6
3 CABRINI C.D. A.P.A. 4 3 1 141 91 6
4 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA 4 3 1 99 83 6
5 PILARISTAS 5 2 3 127 144 4
6 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 4 2 2 88 108 4
7 LICEO FRANCES 3 0 3 20 111 0
8 CLAUDINA THEVENET - JESUS MARIA 4 0 4 41 142 0
9 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID B 3 0 3 40 121 -1

AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 1

Fecha   Local Visitante  
01/12/2022 52 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID PILARISTAS "A" 15
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES "A" 4 4 0 228 28 8
2 PATROCINIO SAN JOSE 4 4 0 233 73 8
3 SEVERO TORREJON 5 4 1 245 107 8
4 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 6 4 2 253 187 8
5 BRAINS MORALEJA 4 3 0 162 98 7
6 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA AZUL 5 2 2 164 139 5
7 PILARISTAS "A" 6 1 3 57 173 4
8 MARISTAS CHAMBERÍ 5 0 5 120 268 0
9 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES "B" 4 0 4 23 195 0
10 AGUSTINIANO 5 0 5 50 267 0

Junior Fem. Pref. - PRIMERA 1ª DIVISIÓN - SERIE A GRUPO 1

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 45 PILARISTAS REVOLUTION "A" 40
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES ´A´ 8 8 0 648 292 16
2 MENESIANO AZUL 7 7 0 407 222 14
3 BUEN CONSEJO 05 7 6 1 458 327 13
4 C.B. LAS ROZAS "C" 8 5 3 387 369 13
5 MAJADAHONDA AZUL 8 5 3 351 369 13
6 C.B. ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS "A" 8 4 4 351 352 12
7 VILLALBA SIC MADRID 8 4 4 361 354 12
8 PILARISTAS 8 3 5 329 394 11
9 PATROCINIO SAN JOSE 7 3 4 292 312 10
10 BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 7 1 6 297 419 8
11 FUENTELARREYNA 8 0 8 214 450 8
12 REVOLUTION "A" 8 0 8 245 480 8

2ª Div Aut Fem ORO - PRIMERA - SERIA A GRUPO 1

Fecha   Local Visitante  
21/12/2022 PILARISTAS C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 CORAZONISTAS 7 6 1 397 288 13
2 BRAINS MORALEJA 8 5 3 529 426 13
3 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 7 6 1 435 333 13
4 BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 8 4 4 477 458 12
5 BUEN CONSEJO 7 4 3 397 365 11
6 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 7 4 3 411 392 11
7 MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 8 3 5 343 439 11
8 LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 6 4 2 346 338 10
9 MONTESSORI 7 3 4 329 347 10
10 C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 7 2 5 355 372 9
11 PILARISTAS 7 2 5 397 451 9
12 VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 7 0 7 304 511 7

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

2ª Div Aut Masc ORO - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 2

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 09/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 45 58 BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 09/10/2022
11:00
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 87 89 OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 09/10/2022
19:00
DAGANZO, PABELLON
DON QUIJOTE DE LA MANCHA, 1, Daganzo de Arriba
CABRINI A.P.A. 57 51 PILARISTAS 09/10/2022
20:00
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
COLMENAR VIEJO 76 56 JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 09/10/2022
16:30
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 59 69 MONTESSORI 09/10/2022
10:00
AJALVIR, PABELLON MUNICIPAL
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
UROS DE RIVAS 77 87 BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 09/10/2022
13:30
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
Jornada 2 - 16/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 77 44 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 16/10/2022
09:30
ANGEL NIETO, COMPLEJO DPTIVO. MPAL.
CRTA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4, Boadilla del Monte
MONTESSORI 49 60 UROS DE RIVAS 16/10/2022
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 62 58 VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 16/10/2022
11:00
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
PILARISTAS 56 61 COLMENAR VIEJO 16/10/2022
09:30
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 73 40 CABRINI A.P.A. 16/10/2022
17:00
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 49 43 BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 16/10/2022
18:30
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
Jornada 3 - 23/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 38 79 BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 23/10/2022
13:00
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
CABRINI A.P.A. 51 72 BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 23/10/2022
13:00
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
COLMENAR VIEJO 69 54 OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 23/10/2022
17:30
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 64 52 PILARISTAS 23/10/2022
09:00
AJALVIR, PABELLON MUNICIPAL
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
UROS DE RIVAS 80 39 JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 23/10/2022
20:30
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 54 55 MONTESSORI 23/10/2022
20:30
ANGEL NIETO, COMPLEJO DPTIVO. MPAL.
CRTA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4, Boadilla del Monte
Jornada 4 - 06/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MONTESSORI 70 40 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 06/11/2022
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 01/06/2023
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
PILARISTAS 49 84 UROS DE RIVAS 06/11/2022
09:30
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 65 69 VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 06/11/2022
19:00
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 54 49 COLMENAR VIEJO 06/11/2022
19:30
LA FUNDI, PDVO. MPAL.
ALICANTE, 14, Madrid
BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 85 63 CABRINI A.P.A. 06/11/2022
19:00
DAGANZO, PABELLON
DON QUIJOTE DE LA MANCHA, 1, Daganzo de Arriba
Jornada 5 - 13/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 50 75 CABRINI A.P.A. 13/11/2022
16:00
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
COLMENAR VIEJO BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 05/03/2023
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 40 70 BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 13/11/2022
10:00
AJALVIR, PABELLON MUNICIPAL
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
UROS DE RIVAS 78 61 OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 13/11/2022
20:30
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 77 68 PILARISTAS 13/11/2022
20:30
ANGEL NIETO, COMPLEJO DPTIVO. MPAL.
CRTA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4, Boadilla del Monte
MONTESSORI 66 54 JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 13/11/2022
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
Jornada 6 - 20/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 98 38 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 20/11/2022
11:00
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
PILARISTAS 47 68 MONTESSORI 20/11/2022
11:15
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 59 62 BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 20/11/2022
11:00
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 68 63 UROS DE RIVAS 20/11/2022
18:30
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 81 59 VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 20/11/2022
13:00
DAGANZO, PABELLON
DON QUIJOTE DE LA MANCHA, 1, Daganzo de Arriba
CABRINI A.P.A. 41 66 COLMENAR VIEJO 20/11/2022
18:45
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
Jornada 7 - 27/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 28 48 COLMENAR VIEJO 27/11/2022
16:00
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 59 69 CABRINI A.P.A. 27/11/2022
09:30
AJALVIR, PABELLON MUNICIPAL
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
UROS DE RIVAS 65 50 BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 27/11/2022
18:00
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 72 63 BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 27/11/2022
09:30
ANGEL NIETO, COMPLEJO DPTIVO. MPAL.
CRTA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4, Boadilla del Monte
MONTESSORI 68 55 OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 27/11/2022
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 61 74 PILARISTAS 27/11/2022
09:00
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
Jornada 8 - 04/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PILARISTAS 70 50 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 04/12/2022
09:30
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 66 56 JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 04/12/2022
13:00
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 65 57 MONTESSORI 04/12/2022
18:30
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 74 64 BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 04/12/2022
19:00
DAGANZO, PABELLON
DON QUIJOTE DE LA MANCHA, 1, Daganzo de Arriba
CABRINI A.P.A. 41 85 UROS DE RIVAS 04/12/2022
12:00
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
COLMENAR VIEJO VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 29/01/2023
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
Jornada 9 - 18/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 18/12/2022
13:00
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
UROS DE RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO 18/12/2022
13:30
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. CABRINI A.P.A. 18/12/2022
09:30
ANGEL NIETO, COMPLEJO DPTIVO. MPAL.
CRTA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4, Boadilla del Monte
MONTESSORI BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 18/12/2022
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 18/12/2022
18:00
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
PILARISTAS OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 18/12/2022
09:30
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
Jornada 10 - 15/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 15/01/2023
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE PILARISTAS 15/01/2023
19:00
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 15/01/2023
DAGANZO, PABELLON
DON QUIJOTE DE LA MANCHA, 1, Daganzo de Arriba
CABRINI A.P.A. MONTESSORI 15/01/2023
19:00
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
COLMENAR VIEJO BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 15/01/2023
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE UROS DE RIVAS 15/01/2023
AJALVIR, PABELLON MUNICIPAL
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
Jornada 11 - 22/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
UROS DE RIVAS C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 22/01/2023
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 22/01/2023
ANGEL NIETO, COMPLEJO DPTIVO. MPAL.
CRTA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4, Boadilla del Monte
MONTESSORI COLMENAR VIEJO 22/01/2023
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA CABRINI A.P.A. 22/01/2023
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
PILARISTAS BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 22/01/2023
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 22/01/2023
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
Jornada 12 - 05/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 05/02/2023
19:00
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 05/02/2023
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
PILARISTAS CABRINI A.P.A. 05/02/2023
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA COLMENAR VIEJO 05/02/2023
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
MONTESSORI VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 05/02/2023
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. UROS DE RIVAS 05/02/2023
ANGEL NIETO, COMPLEJO DPTIVO. MPAL.
CRTA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4, Boadilla del Monte
Jornada 13 - 12/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 12/02/2023
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
UROS DE RIVAS MONTESSORI 12/02/2023
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 12/02/2023
AJALVIR, PABELLON MUNICIPAL
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
COLMENAR VIEJO PILARISTAS 12/02/2023
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
CABRINI A.P.A. OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 12/02/2023
19:00
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 12/02/2023
DAGANZO, PABELLON
DON QUIJOTE DE LA MANCHA, 1, Daganzo de Arriba
Jornada 14 - 19/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 19/02/2023
DAGANZO, PABELLON
DON QUIJOTE DE LA MANCHA, 1, Daganzo de Arriba
BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE CABRINI A.P.A. 19/02/2023
19:00
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ COLMENAR VIEJO 19/02/2023
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
PILARISTAS VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 19/02/2023
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA UROS DE RIVAS 19/02/2023
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
MONTESSORI BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 19/02/2023
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
Jornada 15 - 26/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. MONTESSORI 26/02/2023
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 26/02/2023
ANGEL NIETO, COMPLEJO DPTIVO. MPAL.
CRTA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4, Boadilla del Monte
UROS DE RIVAS PILARISTAS 26/02/2023
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 26/02/2023
AJALVIR, PABELLON MUNICIPAL
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
COLMENAR VIEJO BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 26/02/2023
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
CABRINI A.P.A. BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 26/02/2023
19:00
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
Jornada 16 - 05/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CABRINI A.P.A. C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 05/03/2023
19:00
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 67 58 COLMENAR VIEJO 13/11/2022
11:00
DAGANZO, PABELLON
DON QUIJOTE DE LA MANCHA, 1, Daganzo de Arriba
BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 05/03/2023
19:00
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ UROS DE RIVAS 05/03/2023
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
PILARISTAS BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 05/03/2023
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA MONTESSORI 05/03/2023
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
Jornada 17 - 12/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 12/03/2023
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
MONTESSORI PILARISTAS 12/03/2023
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 12/03/2023
ANGEL NIETO, COMPLEJO DPTIVO. MPAL.
CRTA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4, Boadilla del Monte
UROS DE RIVAS BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 12/03/2023
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 12/03/2023
AJALVIR, PABELLON MUNICIPAL
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
COLMENAR VIEJO CABRINI A.P.A. 12/03/2023
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
Jornada 18 - 26/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLMENAR VIEJO C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 26/03/2023
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
CABRINI A.P.A. VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 26/03/2023
19:00
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN UROS DE RIVAS 26/03/2023
DAGANZO, PABELLON
DON QUIJOTE DE LA MANCHA, 1, Daganzo de Arriba
BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 26/03/2023
19:00
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ MONTESSORI 26/03/2023
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
PILARISTAS JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 26/03/2023
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
Jornada 19 - 16/04/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. PILARISTAS 16/04/2023
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 16/04/2023
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
MONTESSORI BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 16/04/2023
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 16/04/2023
ANGEL NIETO, COMPLEJO DPTIVO. MPAL.
CRTA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4, Boadilla del Monte
UROS DE RIVAS CABRINI A.P.A. 16/04/2023
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE COLMENAR VIEJO 16/04/2023
AJALVIR, PABELLON MUNICIPAL
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
Jornada 20 - 23/04/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 23/04/2023
AJALVIR, PABELLON MUNICIPAL
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
COLMENAR VIEJO UROS DE RIVAS 23/04/2023
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
CABRINI A.P.A. BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 23/04/2023
19:00
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN MONTESSORI 23/04/2023
DAGANZO, PABELLON
DON QUIJOTE DE LA MANCHA, 1, Daganzo de Arriba
BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 23/04/2023
19:00
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ PILARISTAS 23/04/2023
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
Jornada 21 - 07/05/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 07/05/2023
LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N, Aranjuez
PILARISTAS BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE 07/05/2023
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 07/05/2023
REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
MONTESSORI CABRINI A.P.A. 07/05/2023
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. COLMENAR VIEJO 07/05/2023
ANGEL NIETO, COMPLEJO DPTIVO. MPAL.
CRTA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4, Boadilla del Monte
UROS DE RIVAS VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE 07/05/2023
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
AIGUES TORTES, S/N, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
Jornada 22 - 14/05/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. UROS DE RIVAS 14/05/2023
OLIMPIA, PABELLON
AVDA. DEL COBRE, 12, Leganés
VILLA DE AJALVIR CDE BASKET CLUB BOADILLA C.D.E. 14/05/2023
AJALVIR, PABELLON MUNICIPAL
CTRA. AJALVIR-COBEÑA, S/N, Ajalvir
COLMENAR VIEJO MONTESSORI 14/05/2023
JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA.
AVDA. JUAN PABLO II, 13, Colmenar Viejo
CABRINI A.P.A. JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 14/05/2023
19:00
CABRINI, COLEGIO
STA. FRANCISCA JAVIER CABRINI esquina C/ , Madrid
BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN PILARISTAS 14/05/2023
DAGANZO, PABELLON
DON QUIJOTE DE LA MANCHA, 1, Daganzo de Arriba
BALONCESTO ATOCHA DAURUM ESTATE OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ 14/05/2023
19:00
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid

2ª Div Aut Fem ORO - PRIMERA - SERIA A GRUPO 1

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 09/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 54 65 MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 09/10/2022
20:00
MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, C.P.
MESTAS esquina RUIZ DE ALARCON, Collado Villalba
MONTESSORI 41 54 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 09/10/2022
20:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
PILARISTAS 52 78 BUEN CONSEJO 09/10/2022
09:30
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 61 89 BRAINS MORALEJA 03/11/2022
20:30
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 51 58 BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 09/10/2022
19:00
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 48 65 CORAZONISTAS 09/10/2022
09:45
CORAZONISTAS, PABELLON
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
Jornada 2 - 16/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
CORAZONISTAS 66 37 VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 16/10/2022
11:30
CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 70 49 C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 19/10/2022
20:30
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
BRAINS MORALEJA 53 71 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 16/10/2022
18:15
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
BUEN CONSEJO 73 46 LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 16/10/2022
12:00
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 89 73 PILARISTAS 16/10/2022
11:15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO PABELLON
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 50 48 MONTESSORI 16/10/2022
16:30
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
Jornada 3 - 23/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 36 49 MONTESSORI 23/10/2022
13:00
MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, C.P.
MESTAS esquina RUIZ DE ALARCON, Collado Villalba
PILARISTAS 58 49 MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 23/10/2022
09:30
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 16/12/2022
19:15
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 62 49 BUEN CONSEJO 23/10/2022
19:00
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 54 58 BRAINS MORALEJA 23/10/2022
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS 59 32 BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 23/10/2022
09:00
CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
Jornada 4 - 06/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 73 63 VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 06/11/2022
16:15
MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, C.P.
MESTAS esquina RUIZ DE ALARCON, Collado Villalba
BRAINS MORALEJA 41 43 CORAZONISTAS 06/11/2022
11:15
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
BUEN CONSEJO 30 52 C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 06/11/2022
12:00
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 63 65 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 06/11/2022
13:00
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO PABELLON
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 43 51 LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 06/11/2022
19:00
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
MONTESSORI 45 39 PILARISTAS 06/11/2022
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
Jornada 5 - 13/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 59 82 PILARISTAS 13/11/2022
12:30
MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, C.P.
MESTAS esquina RUIZ DE ALARCON, Collado Villalba
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 51 49 MONTESSORI 13/11/2022
17:00
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 59 32 MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 13/11/2022
17:00
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 59 47 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 13/11/2022
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS 38 37 BUEN CONSEJO 13/11/2022
10:45
CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 74 79 BRAINS MORALEJA 13/11/2022
18:15
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
Jornada 6 - 20/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BRAINS MORALEJA 108 28 VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 20/11/2022
11:15
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
BUEN CONSEJO 78 66 BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 20/11/2022
12:00
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 57 54 CORAZONISTAS 20/11/2022
11:15
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO PABELLON
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 47 41 C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 20/11/2022
19:00
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
MONTESSORI 42 65 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 20/11/2022
18:45
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
PILARISTAS 57 69 LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 20/11/2022
09:30
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
Jornada 7 - 27/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 27 68 LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 27/11/2022
18:30
MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, C.P.
MESTAS esquina RUIZ DE ALARCON, Collado Villalba
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 62 36 PILARISTAS 27/11/2022
19:00
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 52 55 MONTESSORI 27/11/2022
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS 72 36 MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 27/11/2022
20:00
CORAZONISTAS, PABELLON
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 48 58 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 27/11/2022
12:30
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
BRAINS MORALEJA 49 52 BUEN CONSEJO 27/11/2022
13:00
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
Jornada 8 - 04/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BUEN CONSEJO VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 28/01/2023
18:00
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 43 52 BRAINS MORALEJA 25/11/2022
20:30
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, PISTA AZUL SEMICUBIERTA
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 21 56 BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 04/12/2022
19:00
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
MONTESSORI CORAZONISTAS 17/12/2022
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
PILARISTAS C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 21/12/2022
19:00
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 10/02/2023
19:15
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
Jornada 9 - 18/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 18/12/2022
09:15
MIGUEL DE CERVANTES, C.P.
MESTAS esquina RUIZ DE ALARCON, Collado Villalba
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 18/12/2022
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS PILARISTAS 18/12/2022
20:00
CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL MONTESSORI 18/12/2022
12:30
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
BRAINS MORALEJA MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 18/12/2022
16:30
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
BUEN CONSEJO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 18/12/2022
12:00
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
Jornada 10 - 15/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 15/01/2023
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS BUEN CONSEJO 15/01/2023
17:00
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
MONTESSORI BRAINS MORALEJA 15/01/2023
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
PILARISTAS BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 15/01/2023
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA CORAZONISTAS 15/01/2023
12:00
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 15/01/2023
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
Jornada 11 - 22/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 22/01/2023
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 22/01/2023
CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 22/01/2023
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
BRAINS MORALEJA PILARISTAS 22/01/2023
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
BUEN CONSEJO MONTESSORI 22/01/2023
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 22/01/2023
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO PABELLON
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
Jornada 12 - 05/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 05/02/2023
17:00
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR MONTESSORI 05/02/2023
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO PABELLON
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
BUEN CONSEJO PILARISTAS 05/02/2023
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
BRAINS MORALEJA LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 05/02/2023
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 05/02/2023
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 05/02/2023
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
Jornada 13 - 12/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA CORAZONISTAS 12/02/2023
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 12/02/2023
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON BRAINS MORALEJA 12/02/2023
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA BUEN CONSEJO 12/02/2023
12:00
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
PILARISTAS SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 12/02/2023
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
MONTESSORI MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 12/02/2023
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
Jornada 14 - 19/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MONTESSORI VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 19/02/2023
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS PILARISTAS 19/02/2023
17:00
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 19/02/2023
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO PABELLON
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
BUEN CONSEJO VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 19/02/2023
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
BRAINS MORALEJA C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 19/02/2023
BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
LA SALVIA, 48, Alcobendas
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL CORAZONISTAS 19/02/2023
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
Jornada 15 - 26/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 26/02/2023
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS BRAINS MORALEJA 26/02/2023
CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA BUEN CONSEJO 26/02/2023
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 26/02/2023
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 26/02/2023
12:00
ROSA CHACEL, I.E.S.
ABIZANDA, S/N, Madrid
PILARISTAS MONTESSORI 26/02/2023
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
Jornada 16 - 05/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
PILARISTAS VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA 05/03/2023
PILARISTAS, PABELLON
AYALA, 47, Madrid
MONTESSORI LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 05/03/2023
18:30
HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.
CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11, Madrid
MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 05/03/2023
17:00
CERRO ALMODOVAR, PABELLON
CERRO ALMODOVAR, 9, Madrid
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 05/03/2023
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO PABELLON
calle DOCTOR ESQUERDO, 64-65, Madrid
BUEN CONSEJO CORAZONISTAS 05/03/2023
BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO
BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N, Madrid
BRAINS MORALEJA BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL 05/03/2023
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
Jornada 17 - 12/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
VILLALBA VAETTIR NATURA BRAINS MORALEJA 12/03/2023
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N, Collado Villalba
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL BUEN CONSEJO 12/03/2023
ARGANZUELA, CENTRO INTEGRADO
PALOS DE LA FRONTERA, 40, Madrid
CORAZONISTAS SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 12/03/2023
CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO
GUATEMALA, 11, Madrid
C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS 12/03/2023
11:30
LA MASO, PABELLON
LA MASO, S/N, Madrid
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON MONTESSORI 12/03/2023
CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON
CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15, Villaviciosa de Odón
LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA PILARISTAS 12/03/2023
12:00