Publicidad:
Publicidad

Resultados Clubes

DESCANSA

DESCANSA
., Madrid, Madrid
Telf.: 1

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo
Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 9
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL Amarillo
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 FRANCISCO FDEZ. OCHOA, PABELLON
DE LAS 14 OLIVAS, S/N, Madrid
Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 9
** DESCANSA **
RECUERDO S.A.D. 12
10/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 8
** DESCANSA **
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 7
ALCORCON C.B.
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 FUENTE DEL PALOMAR, CEIP
CAMILO JOSE CELA, 2, Alcorcón
Infantil Masc. 1ºaño
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 7
ESTUDIO C.D. "B"
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 PACO HERNANDEZ, PABELLON
VALDELINARES, 7, Aravaca
Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 7
PILARISTAS
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 PILARISTAS, COLEGIO
CASTELLO, 56, Madrid
Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 7
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA MANUEL
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
JOSE CABALLERO, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 7
ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 17:00 WILFRED AGBONAVBARE, PABELLON
REGUERA DE TOMATEROS, S/N, Madrid
Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 6
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID AZUL
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO
CALLE PADRE DAMIAN, 18, Madrid
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 6
CD ESTUDIO AZUL
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 PACO HERNANDEZ, PABELLON
VALDELINARES, 7, Aravaca
Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 6
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 SOTO DEL REAL, PABELLON
EL EGIDILLO, S/N, Soto del Real
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 6
COLEGIO JOYFE A.D.
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 6
HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO BALONCESTO SAN FERNANDO
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
calle VITORIA, S/N, San Fernando de Henares
Infantil Masc. 1ºaño
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 6
** DESCANSA **
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "B"
10/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 5
BT
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 EL ENCINAR, COLEGIO
RIBADESELLA, S/N, Torrelodones
Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 5
INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS B
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1, Leganés
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 5
CB NAVALCARNERO
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 PABELLÓN MUNCIPIAL LA ESTACION
RIO EBRO, S/N, Navalcarnero
Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 5
VILLA DE ALGETE A.D.
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 DUQUE DE ALGETE, PABELLON
CAMINO VEREDA DE LA LOBERA, S/N, Algete
Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 5
CLAUDINA THEVENET - JESUS MARIA
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 JESUS MARIA, PABELLON
JUAN BRAVO, 13 semiesquina C/ Nuñez de Balboa, Madrid
Infantil Masc. 1ºaño
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 5
** DESCANSA **
RECUERDO S.A.D. 10
10/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 4
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 DISTRITO CENTRO, PABELLON
AVDA. OLIMPICA, 22 (pasaje), Alcobendas
Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 4
** DESCANSA **
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA
10/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 4
** DESCANSA **
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 4
** DESCANSA **
RECUERDO S.A.D. 13
10/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
Sub 22 Masc. ORO
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 4
DESCANSA
PARLA BASQUET
18/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
Cadete Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 3º DIVISION
SERIE B GRUPO 3
VERITAS POZUELO BLANCO
**DESCANSA**
10/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
Sub 22 Fem.
PRIMERA
SERIE B GRUPO 3
DESCANSA
VERITAS POZUELO
18/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
Infantil Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 2º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 2
** DESCANSA **
BASKET TORREJON
10/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
Cadete Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 3º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 2
**DESCANSA**
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID
10/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
Infantil Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 3º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 2
BOADILLA MONSTERS
** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 09:15 REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4, Boadilla del Monte
Sub 22 Masc. BRONCE
PRIMERA
SERIE A GRUPO 2
**DESCANSA**
C.B. MORATALAZ
17/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
Infantil Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 3º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 1
** DESCANSA **
C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES "B"
10/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
Cadete Fem. Pref.
PRIMERA 3º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 1
CB NAVALCARNERO
**DESCANSA**
10/12/2022 PABELLÓN MUNCIPIAL LA ESTACION
RIO EBRO, S/N, Navalcarnero
Infantil Masc. Pref.
PRIMERA 2º DIVISION
SERIE A GRUPO 1
** DESCANSA **
C.B. VILLA DE VALDEMORO
10/12/2022 PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)

TORNEOS

Categoría Encuentro Fecha Campo

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 9

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "JAWARA" ** DESCANSA **
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** REAL CANOE N.C.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 RECUERDO S.A.D. 12 5 4 1 260 134 8
2 REAL CANOE N.C. 3 3 0 163 14 6
3 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "JAWARA" 3 2 1 144 135 4
4 VALDEFUENTES BASKET FUTURO 3 2 1 158 161 4
5 COLMENAR VIEJO 3 2 1 101 125 4
6 VILLA DE ARANJUEZ 4 1 3 182 217 2
7 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL Amarillo 3 0 3 56 160 0
8 VALDELUZ 4 0 4 143 261 0

Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 8

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA "B" ** DESCANSA **
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** DISTRITO CARABANCHEL SAN GABRIEL
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 C.B. VILLA DE VALDEMORO 5 4 1 342 215 8
2 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA "B" 4 2 2 106 138 4
3 SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 2 2 0 135 46 4
4 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL SAN GABRIEL 3 2 1 146 125 4
5 ABACO 3 1 2 146 167 2
6 MARISTAS CHAMBERÍ 2 1 1 101 127 2
7 CALDEIRO 4 1 3 176 238 2
8 C.B. PERALES 3 0 3 44 140 0

Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 7

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** SAN VIATOR
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 ALCORCON C.B. 4 4 0 255 55 8
2 CB NAVALCARNERO 5 4 1 190 167 8
3 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 3 2 1 175 75 4
4 PILARISTAS 4 1 2 73 146 3
5 CB ARGANDA 4 1 2 49 67 3
6 C.B. GETAFE 3 1 2 102 143 2
7 ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. 3 1 2 72 116 2
8 SAN VIATOR 4 0 4 60 207 0

Infantil Masc. 1ºaño - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 7

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** BALONCESTO ALCALA "B"
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJÓN 5 4 1 247 156 9
2 CALDEIRO 4 4 0 196 141 8
3 ESTUDIO C.D. "B" 5 3 2 226 238 8
4 BALONCESTO ALCALA "B" 4 3 1 262 135 7
5 UROS DE RIVAS ´B´ 4 2 2 161 167 6
6 BALONCESTO ARISTOS 5 1 4 157 301 6
7 CORAZONISTAS 3 2 1 184 104 5
8 BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE 4 0 4 128 176 4
9 OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ VERDE 4 0 4 105 248 4

Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 7

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA MANUEL
27/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** C.B. GETAFE "B"
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA MANUEL 4 4 0 279 117 8
2 PILARISTAS 5 4 1 303 175 8
3 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "LARSEN" 3 3 0 172 77 6
4 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA "A" 3 2 1 159 107 4
5 CB NAVALCARNERO 3 1 2 110 170 2
6 ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS 5 1 4 151 292 2
7 C.B. GETAFE "B" 3 0 3 91 202 0
8 OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ MRS Pixel 4 0 4 114 239 0

Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 6

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 TRES CANTOS 4 4 0 236 35 8
2 C.B. GETAFE "A" 5 4 1 268 114 8
3 UROS DE RIVAS 4 4 0 230 110 8
4 LICEO FRANCES JAVIER 4 3 1 185 104 6
5 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID AZUL 5 3 2 203 161 6
6 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJÓN 4 2 2 126 160 4
7 ASTROBASKET ALEVIN 5 0 5 40 294 0
8 BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 4 0 4 106 180 0
9 LICEO ALBERTO 5 0 5 50 286 0

Infantil Masc. 1ºaño - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 6

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 VILLALBA base: LÍDER ** DESCANSA **
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "B" 6 4 2 234 249 10
2 VILLA DE ARANJUEZ-CRONOS 5 4 1 235 205 9
3 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS "B" 5 4 1 217 150 9
4 VILLALBA base: LÍDER 4 4 0 256 108 8
5 ASTROBASKET PREINF.MASCULINO 4 3 1 203 136 7
6 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "D" 4 1 3 179 207 5
7 COLEGIO MIRAMADRID 4 1 3 114 187 5
8 C.B. MORATALAZ "B" 5 0 5 152 242 5
9 C.B. VILLA DE VALDEMORO "B" 5 0 5 148 254 5

Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 6

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** VERITAS POZUELO
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 5 5 0 318 90 10
2 HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO BALONCESTO SAN FERNANDO 5 3 2 153 185 6
3 VERITAS POZUELO 3 2 1 126 128 4
4 CD ESTUDIO AZUL 4 2 2 168 174 4
5 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES "B" 3 2 1 94 117 4
6 SEVERO TORREJON 3 1 2 108 114 2
7 COLEGIO ABACO 3 0 3 79 124 0
8 SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS 4 0 4 101 215 0

Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 6

Fecha   Local Visitante  
10/12/2022 CD ESTUDIO AZUL ** DESCANSA **
10/12/2022 COLEGIO JOYFE A.D. ** DESCANSA **
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 REAL CANOE N.C. 4 4 0 191 67 8
2 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 5 3 2 225 191 6
3 VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 4 3 1 206 148 6
4 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 4 2 2 248 182 4
5 COLEGIO JOYFE A.D. 3 2 1 86 93 4
6 C.B. VILLA DE VALDEMORO 3 1 2 56 95 2
7 CD ESTUDIO AMARILLO 5 1 4 133 212 2
8 CD ESTUDIO AZUL 4 0 4 28 185 0

Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 5

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** CLAUDINA THEVENET - JESUS MARIA
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** PUREZA DE MARIA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 BT 4 4 0 139 56 8
2 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "GRETTER" 4 3 1 117 57 6
3 PUREZA DE MARIA 3 2 1 125 71 4
4 SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 3 2 1 72 30 4
5 CALDEIRO 3 2 1 88 62 4
6 CB NAVALCARNERO 4 1 3 48 146 2
7 C.B. GETAFE 3 0 3 39 132 0
8 CLAUDINA THEVENET - JESUS MARIA 4 0 4 46 120 0

Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 5

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** CLAUDINA THEVENET - JESUS MARIA
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** CD ESTUDIO BLANCO
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS B 4 4 0 235 76 8
2 C.B. VILLA DE VALDEMORO 4 4 0 210 53 8
3 EL VALLE C.D. 5 3 2 210 142 6
4 MARAVILLAS 13 3 2 1 75 51 4
5 LIONS BASKET ARRYOMOLINOS B 3 1 2 31 130 2
6 CLAUDINA THEVENET - JESUS MARIA 4 1 3 60 148 2
7 CD ESTUDIO BLANCO 3 0 3 22 87 0
8 CORAZONISTAS ROJO 4 0 4 24 180 0

Infantil Masc. 1ºaño - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 5

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 C.B. LAS ROZAS "B" ** DESCANSA **
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 RECUERDO S.A.D. 10 5 5 0 272 119 10
2 CABRINI C.D. A.P.A. 5 4 1 244 120 9
3 LICEO FRANCES 5 3 2 212 163 8
4 ARAVACA BASKET C.B. 4 3 1 229 91 7
5 C.B. LAS ROZAS "B" 4 2 2 160 180 6
6 CLUB BALONCESTO RAÍCES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES 4 2 2 117 170 6
7 COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS 4 1 3 71 195 5
8 C.B. PERALES 5 0 5 78 230 5
9 UROS DE RIVAS 'C' 4 0 4 106 221 4

Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 5

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS "B".
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 5 5 0 330 104 10
2 ALAMEDA DE OSUNA BALONCESTO 2012 5 3 2 225 190 6
3 RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE 4 3 1 156 155 6
4 PARLA BASQUET 3 2 1 157 91 4
5 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 3 2 1 138 87 4
6 VILLA DE ALGETE A.D. 5 1 4 219 315 2
7 CB ARGANDA 4 1 3 76 181 2
8 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS "B". 4 1 3 75 189 2
9 VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 5 1 4 88 152 2

Benj Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 4

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES ** DESCANSA **
26/11/2022 RECUERDO S.A.D. 13 ** DESCANSA **
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** SPINOLA CHAMARTIN
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 2 2 0 110 22 4
2 REAL CANOE N.C. 2 2 0 122 39 4
3 PARLA BASQUET 3 2 1 72 42 4
4 C.B. POZUELO 3 2 1 78 65 4
5 RECUERDO S.A.D. 13 5 2 3 121 171 4
6 JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 3 1 2 82 85 2
7 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 4 0 4 43 204 0

Alv Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 4

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES TURQUESA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 C.B. LAS ROZAS "B" 5 5 0 283 78 10
2 HYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO 4 4 0 264 63 8
3 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 5 4 1 182 133 8
4 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA 4 3 1 194 94 6
5 CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 4 3 1 173 144 6
6 COLEGIO JOYFE 5 1 4 165 261 2
7 GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA B 4 0 4 77 217 0
8 CB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES TURQUESA 4 0 4 46 207 0
9 COLEGIO MIRAMADRID 5 0 5 78 265 0

Benj F.2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 4

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED TRES CANTOS ** DESCANSA **
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 PINTOBASKET 4 4 0 234 41 8
2 POLICLINICA MADRID PARLA SUR BASQUET 5 4 1 127 87 8
3 NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED TRES CANTOS 4 3 1 113 31 6
4 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 4 3 1 184 113 6
5 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 4 2 2 147 153 4
6 JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 5 2 3 103 148 4
7 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 3 1 2 111 105 2
8 VERITAS POZUELO 5 0 5 51 282 0
9 MAJADAHONDA 4 0 4 66 176 0

Sub 22 Masc. ORO - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 4

Fecha   Local Visitante  
04/12/2022 C.D. TAJAMAR DESCANSA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 7 7 0 598 359 14
2 PARLA BASQUET 7 7 0 526 390 14
3 COLEGIO JOYFE 7 6 1 504 422 13
4 VERITAS POZUELO 7 4 3 477 424 11
5 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 7 4 3 468 462 11
6 BALONCESTO ALCALA 8 3 5 510 532 11
7 C.D. TAJAMAR 7 4 3 464 435 11
8 CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 8 3 5 452 563 11
9 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 7 1 6 439 513 8
10 MENESIANO 7 0 7 334 444 7
11 BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 6 0 6 281 509 6

Cadete Fem. Pref. - PRIMERA 3º DIVISION - SERIE B GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
10/12/2022 VERITAS POZUELO BLANCO **DESCANSA**
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 BT "C" 6 5 1 320 227 11
2 ALAMEDA DE OSUNA BALONCESTO 6 4 2 264 277 10
3 VERITAS POZUELO BLANCO 6 4 2 260 197 10
4 COLMENAR VIEJO B 5 4 1 225 141 9
5 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "B" 5 3 2 274 216 8
6 FEMENINO ALCORCON "C" 5 3 2 200 216 8
7 DISTRITO OLIMPICO CANILLEJAS 5 1 4 243 247 6
8 PILARISTAS 'B' 6 0 6 212 318 6
9 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "B" 4 0 4 105 264 4

Sub 22 Fem. - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 3

Fecha   Local Visitante  
03/12/2022 CABRINI A.P.A DESCANSA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS "B" 7 7 0 573 197 14
2 VERITAS POZUELO 8 5 3 391 382 13
3 REVOLUTION "A" 7 5 2 309 258 12
4 VALDELUZ 7 5 2 305 304 12
5 VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 7 4 3 321 272 11
6 SEVERO TORREJON 7 4 3 314 286 11
7 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJÓN 7 2 5 253 377 9
8 LOURDES C.D. "A" 7 2 5 267 342 9
9 VILLALBA BOWLING SIERRA 7 2 5 328 366 9
10 CABRINI A.P.A 7 2 5 245 313 9
11 C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 7 1 6 207 416 8

Infantil Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 3º DIVISION - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 ** DESCANSA ** BALONCESTO PARACUELLOS
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 BOADILLA MONSTERS 6 5 1 352 190 11
2 SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS 5 5 0 323 107 10
3 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS "B" 6 4 2 270 185 10
4 REVOLUTION 5 4 1 233 178 9
5 ISAAC NEWTON 6 3 3 196 188 9
6 ALAMEDA DE OSUNA B 5 3 2 155 129 8
7 VERITAS POZUELO NEGRO 6 1 5 139 353 7
8 BASKET ALBORADA RSDA 4 2 2 154 149 6
9 FENIX BASKET CLUB 5 1 4 159 177 6
10 BALONCESTO PARACUELLOS 5 1 4 149 269 6
11 LA PAZ C.D. VERDE 5 0 5 94 299 5

Cadete Fem. Pref. - PRIMERA 3º DIVISION - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 MORALZARZAL BULLS **DESCANSA**
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS 6 6 0 356 165 12
2 ISAAC NEWTON B 6 4 2 289 207 10
3 COLEGIO MIRAMADRID 6 4 2 305 243 10
4 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 5 4 1 267 119 9
5 SAN IGNACIO TORRELODONES 5 2 3 213 203 7
6 MORALZARZAL BULLS 5 1 4 144 229 6
7 VALDELUZ "B" 5 1 4 130 254 6
8 C.B. PERALES 5 1 4 172 313 6
9 C.B. VILLA DE LEGANÉS GRUPO E.M. 5 1 4 119 262 6

Infantil Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 2º DIVISION - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 ASTROBASKET INFANTIL MASCULINO VALDEMORO ** DESCANSA **
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 C.B. ARGANDA 5 5 0 342 130 10
2 BALONCESTO ALCALA 5 5 0 285 120 10
3 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 6 4 2 279 243 10
4 BASKET TORREJON 6 3 3 292 221 9
5 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "D" 6 3 3 274 261 9
6 VILLA DE ALGETE 6 2 4 265 288 8
7 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL San Gabriel 5 3 2 204 229 8
8 COLEGIO MIRAMADRID 5 3 2 220 225 8
9 REFORDOMUS GRIÑÓN 5 1 4 143 274 6
10 ASTROBASKET INFANTIL MASCULINO VALDEMORO 5 0 5 76 299 5
11 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "C" 4 0 4 123 213 3

Sub 22 Masc. BRONCE - PRIMERA - SERIE A GRUPO 2

Fecha   Local Visitante  
03/12/2022 C.B. PERALES **DESCANSA**
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 UROS DE RIVAS J. ROCAL 6 6 0 516 263 12
2 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 6 6 0 459 207 12
3 C.B. PERALES 6 4 2 408 290 10
4 VILLA DE ARANJUEZ 6 4 2 392 285 10
5 CORAZONISTAS 6 4 2 292 278 10
6 ALKOR-VILLALKOR C.D.E. 6 3 3 309 344 9
7 LOURDES C.D. 7 2 5 333 470 9
8 C.B. MORATALAZ 7 2 5 304 476 9
9 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS 6 1 5 256 346 7
10 C.B. PIZARRO MOBOTIX CAMPUS AVILA 5 2 3 236 326 7
11 DISTRITO OLIMPICO CANILLEJAS 7 0 7 259 479 7

Infantil Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 2º DIVISION - SERIE A GRUPO 1

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES ** DESCANSA **
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 EVEREST SCHOOL 6 6 0 329 128 12
2 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "B" 6 4 2 276 220 10
3 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 5 4 1 246 147 9
4 SAN VIATOR 6 3 3 293 262 9
5 C.B. LAS ROZAS "C" 5 3 2 254 164 8
6 COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS "A" 5 3 2 220 223 8
7 BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEIN 6 2 4 194 277 8
8 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 5 2 3 236 221 7
9 COLMENAR VIEJO B 4 2 2 174 213 6
10 C.B. PERALES 5 0 5 135 318 5
11 C.B. VILLA DE VALDEMORO 5 0 5 103 287 5

Cadete Fem. Pref. - PRIMERA 3º DIVISION - SERIE A GRUPO 1

Fecha   Local Visitante  
26/11/2022 **DESCANSA** LOPE DE VEGA C.D.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 U.B. FEMENINO HUMANES 5 5 0 278 192 10
2 LA PAZ C.D. 6 4 2 264 221 10
3 LOPE DE VEGA C.D. 5 4 1 210 151 9
4 COIN "B" 6 3 3 223 201 9
5 SPINOLA CHAMARTIN 5 3 2 207 129 8
6 SEVERO TORREJON 5 3 2 208 153 8
7 C.B. ARGANZUELA CENTRO 5 2 3 125 179 7
8 CB NAVALCARNERO 6 0 6 175 261 6
9 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 5 0 5 109 312 5

Infantil Masc. Pref. - PRIMERA 3º DIVISION - SERIE A GRUPO 1

Fecha   Local Visitante  
10/12/2022 ** DESCANSA ** C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES "B"
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 LA TORRE DE HORTALEZA 6 5 1 334 170 11
2 COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES 6 5 1 367 208 11
3 MARAVILLAS 5 5 0 287 99 10
4 C.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES "B" 6 3 3 285 266 9
5 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL Negro 5 3 2 136 179 8
6 COLEGIO JOYFE 4 3 1 204 162 7
7 SEVERO TORREJON PREF. 6 1 4 171 260 7
8 C.B. NAVALCARNERO "B" 7 0 7 87 402 7
9 BALONCESTO ATOCHA 5 1 3 148 184 6
10 VALDEFUENTES BASKET FUTURO 4 1 3 149 174 5
11 TORREJON BASKETBALL AMARILLO 4 1 3 97 161 4

TORNEOS

TORNEO LIGA UNIVERSITARIA AMERICANA - FRIENDLY GAME - FRIENDLY GAME BCN

Fecha   Local Visitante  
30/12/2022 64 SPANISH TEAM BCN UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA 108
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 SPANISH TEAM BCN 2 1 1 139 176 3
2 UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA 1 1 0 108 64 2
3 OHIO UNIVERSITY B 1 0 1 68 75 1

TORNEO CANTERAS ACB - CLASIFICACION DEL 5º AL 8º - 7º - 8º PUESTO

Fecha   Local Visitante  
01/11/2022 15 BALONCESTO ARISTOS FUENLABRADA 66
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 FUENLABRADA 1 1 0 66 15 2
2 BALONCESTO ARISTOS 1 0 1 15 66 1

TORNEO CANTERAS ACB - PRIMERA - GRUPO B

Fecha   Local Visitante  
31/10/2022 91 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES VALENCIA BASKET 103
31/10/2022 57 F.C. BARCELONA BALONCESTO ARISTOS 6
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 F.C. BARCELONA 3 3 0 242 116 6
2 VALENCIA BASKET 3 2 1 228 195 5
3 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 3 1 2 197 203 4
4 BALONCESTO ARISTOS 3 0 3 25 178 3

TORNEO CANTERAS ACB - SEMIFINALES - SEMIFINALES

Fecha   Local Visitante  
31/10/2022 58 REAL MADRID VALENCIA BASKET 94
31/10/2022 101 F.C. BARCELONA BAXI MANRESA 60

TORNEO CANTERAS ACB - CLASIFICACION DEL 5º AL 8º - 5º - 6º PUESTO

Fecha   Local Visitante  
01/11/2022 89 UCAM MURCIA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 71
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 UCAM MURCIA 1 1 0 89 71 2
2 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 1 0 1 71 89 1

TORNEO CANTERAS ACB - PRIMERA - GRUPO A

Fecha   Local Visitante  
30/10/2022 61 UCAM MURCIA FUENLABRADA 58
31/10/2022 91 REAL MADRID BAXI MANRESA 41
CLASIFICACIÓN
Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 REAL MADRID 3 3 0 257 107 6
2 BAXI MANRESA 3 2 1 227 246 5
3 UCAM MURCIA 3 1 2 187 244 4
4 FUENLABRADA 3 0 3 153 227 3

COMPETICIONES FEDERADAS FBM

Sub 22 Masc. ORO - PRIMERA - SERIE B GRUPO 4

CALENDARIO
 
 
Jornada 1 - 09/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 09/10/2022
PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
BALONCESTO ALCALA 80 46 CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 09/10/2022
13:00
ESPARTALES, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
VILLAMALEA, S/N esquina AVDA. JESUITAS, Alcalá de Henares
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 25 90 C.D. TAJAMAR 09/10/2022
16:30
TAJAMAR, COLEGIO
PIO FELIPE, 12, Madrid
VERITAS POZUELO 61 42 MENESIANO 09/10/2022
18:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
PARLA BASQUET MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 17/12/2022
19:30
FCO. JAVIER CASTILLEJO, PDVO.
AVDA. JUAN CARLOS I, S/N, Parla
COLEGIO JOYFE 71 63 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 09/10/2022
17:00
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
Jornada 2 - 16/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES DESCANSA 16/10/2022
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 92 55 COLEGIO JOYFE 16/10/2022
19:00
MOVISTAR ACADEMY MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON
SERRANO, 129, Madrid
MENESIANO 53 61 PARLA BASQUET 16/10/2022
09:30
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
C.D. TAJAMAR 73 69 VERITAS POZUELO 16/10/2022
19:00
TAJAMAR, COLEGIO
PIO FELIPE, 12, Madrid
CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 77 45 BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 16/10/2022
16:30
DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON
AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N, San Sebastián de Los Reyes
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 69 57 BALONCESTO ALCALA 16/10/2022
09:00
SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO
CALLE PADRE DAMIAN, 18, Madrid
Jornada 3 - 23/10/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA BALONCESTO ALCALA 23/10/2022
PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 60 84 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 23/10/2022
11:15
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
VERITAS POZUELO 71 54 CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 23/10/2022
13:30
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
PARLA BASQUET 71 62 C.D. TAJAMAR 23/10/2022
19:45
FCO. JAVIER CASTILLEJO, PDVO.
AVDA. JUAN CARLOS I, S/N, Parla
COLEGIO JOYFE 79 39 MENESIANO 23/10/2022
17:00
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 54 101 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 23/10/2022
16:30
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
Jornada 4 - 06/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES DESCANSA 06/11/2022
MOVISTAR ACADEMY MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON
SERRANO, 129, Madrid
MENESIANO 54 58 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 06/11/2022
09:30
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
C.D. TAJAMAR 45 55 COLEGIO JOYFE 06/11/2022
16:00
TAJAMAR, COLEGIO
PIO FELIPE, 12, Madrid
CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 57 79 PARLA BASQUET 06/11/2022
16:30
DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON
AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N, San Sebastián de Los Reyes
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 72 64 VERITAS POZUELO 06/11/2022
09:00
SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO
CALLE PADRE DAMIAN, 18, Madrid
BALONCESTO ALCALA 88 54 BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 06/11/2022
17:30
DISTRITO IV, PABELLON
RIO GUADARRAMA, S/N, Alcalá de Henares
Jornada 5 - 13/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 13/11/2022
PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
VERITAS POZUELO 68 54 BALONCESTO ALCALA 12/11/2022
09:30
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
PARLA BASQUET 65 52 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 13/11/2022
19:30
FCO. JAVIER CASTILLEJO, PDVO.
AVDA. JUAN CARLOS I, S/N, Parla
COLEGIO JOYFE 100 69 CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 13/11/2022
12:30
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 78 86 C.D. TAJAMAR 13/11/2022
18:30
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 78 52 MENESIANO 13/11/2022
13:30
MOVISTAR ACADEMY MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON
SERRANO, 129, Madrid
Jornada 6 - 20/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
MENESIANO DESCANSA 20/11/2022
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
C.D. TAJAMAR 46 78 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 20/11/2022
17:00
TAJAMAR, COLEGIO
PIO FELIPE, 12, Madrid
CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 64 61 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 20/11/2022
18:15
DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON
AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N, San Sebastián de Los Reyes
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 73 78 COLEGIO JOYFE 20/11/2022
09:00
SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO
CALLE PADRE DAMIAN, 18, Madrid
BALONCESTO ALCALA 59 85 PARLA BASQUET 20/11/2022
11:00
EL JUNCAL, PABELLON
AVDA. DE MADRID, 9, Alcalá de Henares
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 57 77 VERITAS POZUELO 20/11/2022
11:15
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
Jornada 7 - 27/11/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA VERITAS POZUELO 27/11/2022
PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
PARLA BASQUET 93 40 BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 27/11/2022
19:45
FCO. JAVIER CASTILLEJO, PDVO.
AVDA. JUAN CARLOS I, S/N, Parla
COLEGIO JOYFE 66 41 BALONCESTO ALCALA 27/11/2022
13:00
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 72 74 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 27/11/2022
13:00
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 92 40 CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 26/11/2022
13:00
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA, COLEGIO
EDUARDO TERAN, 8, Madrid
MENESIANO 59 62 C.D. TAJAMAR 27/11/2022
16:30
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
Jornada 8 - 04/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
C.D. TAJAMAR DESCANSA 04/12/2022
TAJAMAR, COLEGIO
PIO FELIPE, 12, Madrid
CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 45 35 MENESIANO 04/12/2022
16:30
DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON
AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N, San Sebastián de Los Reyes
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 25/03/2023
10:45
SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO
CALLE PADRE DAMIAN, 18, Madrid
BALONCESTO ALCALA 63 53 C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 04/12/2022
11:00
EL JUNCAL, PABELLON
AVDA. DE MADRID, 9, Alcalá de Henares
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. COLEGIO JOYFE 29/01/2023
12:00
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
VERITAS POZUELO 67 72 PARLA BASQUET 04/12/2022
17:00
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
Jornada 9 - 18/12/2022
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA PARLA BASQUET 18/12/2022
PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
COLEGIO JOYFE VERITAS POZUELO 18/12/2022
12:00
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 18/12/2022
17:30
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 91 68 BALONCESTO ALCALA 07/11/2022
20:30
SANTO ANGEL DE LA GUARDA, COLEGIO
EDUARDO TERAN, 8, Madrid
MENESIANO SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 18/12/2022
13:00
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
C.D. TAJAMAR CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 18/12/2022
TAJAMAR, COLEGIO
PIO FELIPE, 12, Madrid
Jornada 10 - 15/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 15/01/2023
PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID C.D. TAJAMAR 15/01/2023
SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO
CALLE PADRE DAMIAN, 18, Madrid
BALONCESTO ALCALA MENESIANO 15/01/2023
EL JUNCAL, PABELLON
AVDA. DE MADRID, 9, Alcalá de Henares
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 15/01/2023
11:15
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
VERITAS POZUELO C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 15/01/2023
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
PARLA BASQUET COLEGIO JOYFE 15/01/2023
FCO. JAVIER CASTILLEJO, PDVO.
AVDA. JUAN CARLOS I, S/N, Parla
Jornada 11 - 22/01/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO JOYFE DESCANSA 22/01/2023
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES PARLA BASQUET 22/01/2023
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES VERITAS POZUELO 22/01/2023
MOVISTAR ACADEMY MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON
SERRANO, 129, Madrid
MENESIANO BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 22/01/2023
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
C.D. TAJAMAR BALONCESTO ALCALA 22/01/2023
TAJAMAR, COLEGIO
PIO FELIPE, 12, Madrid
CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 22/01/2023
DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON
AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N, San Sebastián de Los Reyes
Jornada 12 - 05/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID DESCANSA 05/02/2023
SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO
CALLE PADRE DAMIAN, 18, Madrid
CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS BALONCESTO ALCALA 05/02/2023
DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON
AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N, San Sebastián de Los Reyes
C.D. TAJAMAR BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 05/02/2023
TAJAMAR, COLEGIO
PIO FELIPE, 12, Madrid
MENESIANO VERITAS POZUELO 05/02/2023
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES PARLA BASQUET 05/02/2023
MOVISTAR ACADEMY MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON
SERRANO, 129, Madrid
C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES COLEGIO JOYFE 05/02/2023
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
Jornada 13 - 12/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 12/02/2023
PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
COLEGIO JOYFE MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 12/02/2023
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
PARLA BASQUET MENESIANO 12/02/2023
FCO. JAVIER CASTILLEJO, PDVO.
AVDA. JUAN CARLOS I, S/N, Parla
VERITAS POZUELO C.D. TAJAMAR 12/02/2023
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 12/02/2023
11:15
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
BALONCESTO ALCALA SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 12/02/2023
EL JUNCAL, PABELLON
AVDA. DE MADRID, 9, Alcalá de Henares
Jornada 14 - 19/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BALONCESTO ALCALA DESCANSA 19/02/2023
EL JUNCAL, PABELLON
AVDA. DE MADRID, 9, Alcalá de Henares
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. 19/02/2023
SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO
CALLE PADRE DAMIAN, 18, Madrid
CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS VERITAS POZUELO 19/02/2023
DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON
AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N, San Sebastián de Los Reyes
C.D. TAJAMAR PARLA BASQUET 19/02/2023
TAJAMAR, COLEGIO
PIO FELIPE, 12, Madrid
MENESIANO COLEGIO JOYFE 19/02/2023
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 19/02/2023
MOVISTAR ACADEMY MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON
SERRANO, 129, Madrid
Jornada 15 - 26/02/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
DESCANSA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 26/02/2023
PARTIDO PENDIENTE POR FIJAR
PENDIENTE DE FIJAR, _ (Madrid)
C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES MENESIANO 26/02/2023
LOS ROSALES, PABELLON
LILAS, S/N, Móstoles
COLEGIO JOYFE C.D. TAJAMAR 26/02/2023
JOYFE, COLEGIO
VITAL AZA, 65, Madrid
PARLA BASQUET CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS 26/02/2023
FCO. JAVIER CASTILLEJO, PDVO.
AVDA. JUAN CARLOS I, S/N, Parla
VERITAS POZUELO SAN AGUSTIN MADRID 26/02/2023
VERITAS, INSTITUTO
AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2, Pozuelo de Alarcón
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. BALONCESTO ALCALA 26/02/2023
11:15
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
Jornada 16 - 05/03/2023
Local     Visitante Fecha Campo
BASKET FUTURO C.D.E. DESCANSA 05/03/2023
11:15
VALDEFUENTES, COLEGIO
ANA DE AUSTRIA, 6, Madrid
BALONCESTO ALCALA VERITAS POZUELO 05/03/2023
EL JUNCAL, PABELLON
AVDA. DE MADRID, 9, Alcalá de Henares
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID PARLA BASQUET 05/03/2023
SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO
CALLE PADRE DAMIAN, 18, Madrid
CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS COLEGIO JOYFE 05/03/2023
DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON
AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N, San Sebastián de Los Reyes
C.D. TAJAMAR C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 05/03/2023
TAJAMAR, COLEGIO
PIO FELIPE, 12, Madrid
MENESIANO MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 05/03/2023
MENESIANO, PABELLON
AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11, Madrid